Régionale
NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1012 | |
2 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:33:22 | 993 | |
3 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 989 | |
4 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 980 | |
5 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:33:61 | 972 | |
6 | SOREL Louise | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 968 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1173 | |
2 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1156 | |
3 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1150 | |
4 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | |
5 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1124 | |
6 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1107 | |
7 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1104 | |
8 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1091 | |
9 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1083 | |
10 | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1079 | |
11 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | |
12 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | |
13 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1068 | |
14 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1035 | |
15 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1023 | |
16 | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1021 | |
17 | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | |
18 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1008 | |
19 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1007 | |
20 | BIGOT Joéva | 1999 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1007 | |
21 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:33:25 | 992 | |
22 | RAYMOND Jehanne | 1998 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:33:33 | 987 | |
23 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:33:52 | 977 | |
24 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 975 | |
25 | LEGOIS Marine | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 970 | |
26 | BERINGUET Noemie | 1998 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 958 | |
27 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 956 | |
28 | SOREL Louise | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 955 | |
29 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:00 | 952 | |
30 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 947 | |
31 | GRECO Louise | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:21 | 941 | |
32 | OLLIVE Ninon | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:33 | 934 | |
33 | LEMONNIER Lola | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:42 | 930 | |
34 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:60 | 920 | |
35 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:62 | 919 | |
36 | MICOL Magali | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:69 | 916 | |
37 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:79 | 910 | |
38 | BESLON Margot | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:91 | 904 | |
39 | PY Valentine | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:35:07 | 896 | |
40 | BELLET Axelle | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:35:12 | 893 | |
41 | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:35:20 | 889 | |
42 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:27 | 886 | |
43 | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:35:54 | 872 | |
44 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 872 | |
45 | GALLOIS Zoe | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 0:36:12 | 843 | |
46 | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:36:90 | 805 | |
47 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:37:72 | 765 | |
48 | LEMIRE Inola | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1189 | |
2 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1172 | |
3 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1113 | |
4 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | |
5 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1067 | |
6 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1058 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | |
2 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1072 | |
3 | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1043 | |
4 | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1042 | |
5 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:33:08 | 1001 | |
6 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:46 | 980 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1153 | |
2 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1119 | |
3 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1103 | |
4 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1082 | |
5 | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1051 | |
6 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1039 |