Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:08:09 | 1102 | |
2 | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:08:97 | 1077 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:07:71 | 1113 | |
2 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1100 | |
3 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:22 | 1099 | |
4 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:08:79 | 1083 | |
5 | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:08:81 | 1082 | |
6 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1063 | |
7 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:09:69 | 1057 | |
8 | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:09:87 | 1052 | |
9 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:09:87 | 1052 | |
10 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:09:99 | 1049 | |
11 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1036 | |
12 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1034 | |
13 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1026 | |
14 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1015 | |
15 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:11:29 | 1014 | |
16 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:38 | 1011 | |
17 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:11:53 | 1007 | |
18 | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | CA EVRON | FRA | 1:11:55 | 1007 | |
19 | JANER Clémence | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:62 | 1005 | |
20 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1003 | |
21 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:12:23 | 988 | |
22 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:29 | 987 | |
23 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:12:51 | 981 | |
24 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:12:53 | 980 | |
25 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:61 | 978 | |
26 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:12:66 | 977 | |
27 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:14:35 | 932 | |
28 | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:42 | 930 | |
29 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:74 | 922 | |
30 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:88 | 918 | |
31 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:05 | 914 | |
32 | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:15:12 | 912 | |
33 | PAIMPOL Adele | 2001 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 1:15:91 | 892 | |
34 | CHEVALLIER Agathe | 2000 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:17:36 | 856 | |
35 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:17:38 | 855 | |
36 | OLLIVE Ninon | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:17:90 | 842 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1176 | |
2 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1155 | |
3 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1139 | |
4 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:90 | 1136 | |
5 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:31 | 1124 | |
6 | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1094 | |
7 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1026 | |
8 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:11:73 | 1002 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:07:96 | 1106 | |
2 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:43 | 1093 | |
3 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1084 | |
4 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:09:15 | 1072 | |
5 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:09:99 | 1049 | |
6 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:11:49 | 1008 | |
7 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:11:74 | 1001 | |
8 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:12:92 | 970 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:08:36 | 1095 | |
2 | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:51 | 1035 | |
3 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:99 | 1022 | |
4 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1015 | |
5 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1011 | |
6 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:54 | 1007 | |
7 | JANER Clémence | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:54 | 1007 | |
8 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:11:73 | 1002 |