Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY
Le Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOQUENET Angèle | 2001 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:11:00 | 858 | |
2 | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:11:45 | 846 | |
3 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:13:40 | 794 | |
4 | BOURDIAUX Emilie | 2002 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:13:60 | 789 | |
5 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:13:95 | 780 | |
6 | KINTZ Helena | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:14:08 | 777 | |
7 | BOISHARDY Laura | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:14:28 | 771 | |
8 | BOILON Eloïse | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:14:75 | 759 | |
9 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:15:13 | 750 | |
10 | MAITREPIERRE Maya | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:15:13 | 750 | |
11 | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:15:44 | 742 | |
12 | THIEBAUT Alexa | 2001 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:15:81 | 732 | |
13 | HAVARD Jane | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:03 | 727 | |
14 | LOUBERE Louise | 2001 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:16:10 | 725 | |
15 | LEGALLAIS Laurena | 2001 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:16:19 | 723 | |
16 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:16:38 | 718 | |
17 | LADUNE Maëlle | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:40 | 718 | |
18 | TAFFOREAU Mathilde | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:16:45 | 716 | |
19 | MIGNIERE Clothilde | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:16:50 | 715 | |
20 | CARNIOL Bleuenn | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:16:52 | 715 | |
21 | LEVEAU Perrine | 2001 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:16:56 | 714 | |
22 | LAINE Chloe | 2001 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 1:16:74 | 709 | |
23 | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:16:75 | 709 | |
24 | BREMARE Sarah | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:16:84 | 707 | |
25 | LEBRAS Manon | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:16:98 | 703 | |
26 | DORANGE Léa | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:17:39 | 693 | |
27 | ARMAND Jeanne | 2001 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:40 | 693 | |
28 | CLAIN Camille | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:73 | 685 | |
29 | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:17:95 | 680 | |
30 | CHARLOT Cécile | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:18:19 | 674 | |
31 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:25 | 672 | |
32 | AUBUT Elisa | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:18:31 | 671 | |
33 | TOURNAY Chloé | 2001 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:18:94 | 656 | |
34 | BOSVY Kim | 2002 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:19:06 | 653 | |
35 | GUERIN Noriane | 2001 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 1:19:36 | 646 | |
36 | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:19:36 | 646 | |
37 | LE GLOAN Hélène | 2002 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:19:64 | 639 | |
38 | MARIN Cecile | 2001 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:19:77 | 636 | |
39 | DES COGNETS Juliette | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:05 | 630 | |
40 | MARC Zhïa | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:20:21 | 626 | |
41 | LECHEVALLIER Chloé | 2002 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 1:20:82 | 612 | |
42 | RIVES Clothide | 2001 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:21:12 | 605 | |
43 | MONTASTIER Louise | 2001 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:21:49 | 596 | |
44 | CORRUBLE Lorène | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:21:51 | 596 | |
45 | MARIE Manon | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:21:85 | 588 | |
46 | HAULBERT Loren | 2002 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:22:22 | 580 | |
47 | BOURGET Agathe | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:22:32 | 578 | |
48 | COURGENOUL Ophelie | 2001 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:22:35 | 577 | |
49 | CELLE Pauline | 2002 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:22:52 | 573 | |
50 | DEBROISE Léa | 2001 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:22:63 | 571 | |
51 | GUILLAIS Salomé | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:22:95 | 564 | |
52 | REVERDY Helene | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:23:36 | 555 | |
53 | DUBOC Mathilde | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:24:06 | 539 | |
54 | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:24:14 | 538 | |
55 | LECLER Inès | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:24:64 | 527 | |
56 | HOULLIER Mathilde | 2002 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:24:80 | 524 | |
57 | MONNIER Noémie | 2001 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:25:01 | 519 | |
58 | DESOUSA Marie | 2002 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:25:71 | 504 | |
59 | DAYRE Laurie | 2002 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 1:25:87 | 501 | |
60 | RUYET Léa | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:25:92 | 500 | |
61 | SELWIET Amelie | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:26:18 | 495 | |
62 | LEBRESNE Lara | 2002 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:45 | 489 | |
63 | MAUGER Emma | 2002 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 1:26:69 | 484 | |
64 | DESLANDES Anna | 2002 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:27:27 | 472 | |
65 | OLIVIER Emma | 2002 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:27:61 | 466 | |
66 | LEPESANT Clara | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:29:23 | 434 | |
67 | DREANO Samantha | 2002 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |