Régionale
NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1105 | Interregional |
2 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:24 | 1083 | Interregional |
3 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1080 | Interregional |
4 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1066 | Interregional |
5 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1056 | Interregional |
6 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1047 | Regional |
7 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1030 | Interregional |
8 | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1007 | Interregional |
9 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | Interregional |
10 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | Interregional |
11 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1006 | Regional |
12 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1005 | Interregional |
13 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1003 | Regional |
14 | CARON Lea | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1002 | Interregional |
15 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:33 | 990 | Regional |
16 | LECARPENTIER Florence | 1997 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 1:06:46 | 987 | Regional |
17 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:06:47 | 986 | Regional |
18 | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:47 | 986 | Regional |
19 | MILLE Oceane | 1996 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:06:55 | 984 | Regional |
20 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:56 | 984 | Regional |
21 | CORRUBLE Floriane | 1999 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:06:72 | 979 | Interregional |
22 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:06:80 | 977 | Regional |
23 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:06:84 | 976 | Regional |
24 | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:06:86 | 975 | Regional |
25 | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:06:95 | 972 | Regional |
26 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:07:03 | 970 | Regional |
27 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:07:11 | 968 | Interregional |
28 | MENNIER Elisa | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:07:22 | 965 | Regional |
29 | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:25 | 964 | Regional |
30 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | Interregional |
31 | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:07:40 | 959 | Interregional |
32 | BERINGUET Noemie | 1998 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:81 | 948 | Regional |
33 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:07:84 | 947 | Regional |
34 | TERRIER Caroline | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:07:89 | 945 | Regional |
35 | LHEUREUX Geraldine | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:08:07 | 940 | Regional |
36 | LE MAUX Julia | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:21 | 936 | Regional |
37 | LESELLIER Maud | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:08:23 | 936 | Regional |
38 | COUENNE Eloise | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:08:31 | 933 | Regional |
39 | BIGOT Joéva | 1999 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:08:51 | 928 | Regional |
40 | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:08:89 | 917 | Regional |
41 | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:08:93 | 916 | Regional |
42 | CHAMPAIN Marylou | 1997 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:09:38 | 903 | Departemental |
43 | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:09:40 | 903 | Regional |
44 | COUENNE Justine | 1997 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:09:44 | 901 | Departemental |
45 | LEGOIS Marine | 1998 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:44 | 901 | Regional |
46 | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:09:65 | 896 | Departemental |
47 | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:09:80 | 891 | Regional |
48 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:10:07 | 884 | Departemental |
49 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:10:15 | 882 | Departemental |
50 | GIBERT Katlyne | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:28 | 878 | Regional |
51 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:10:41 | 875 | Departemental |
52 | RASSANT Yaëlle | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:10:45 | 873 | Departemental |
53 | FRANQUES Elma | 1998 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:73 | 866 | Departemental |
54 | MARTINIEN Kassandra | 1998 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:36 | 849 | Departemental |
55 | DESFEUX Emma | 1998 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:11:95 | 833 | Departemental |
56 | AUDOUARD Manon | 1996 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:12:25 | 825 | |
57 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | COQUEREL Audrey | 1998 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1114 | Interregional |
2 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1111 | Interregional |
3 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1108 | Interregional |
4 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1078 | Interregional |
5 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 | Interregional |
6 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1056 | Interregional |
7 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1054 | Interregional |
8 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1022 | Interregional |
9 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1019 | Interregional |
10 | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1017 | Interregional |
11 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1015 | Regional |
12 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:04 | 999 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1007 | Regional |
2 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1006 | Regional |
3 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:06:11 | 997 | Regional |
4 | MILLE Oceane | 1996 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:06:48 | 986 | Regional |
5 | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:07:85 | 946 | Regional |
6 | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:09:08 | 912 | Regional |