Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:29:98 | 994 | |
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:30:56 | 989 | |
3 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:35:85 | 948 | |
4 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:37:00 | 939 | |
5 | BESSON-GAZON Tom | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 4:42:06 | 900 | |
6 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:45:65 | 873 | |
7 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:46:01 | 871 | |
8 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 4:46:82 | 865 | |
9 | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:47:38 | 861 | |
10 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:47:64 | 859 | |
11 | RONDIER Lucien | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:48:52 | 852 | |
12 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:49:58 | 844 | |
13 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 4:50:69 | 836 | |
14 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 4:51:58 | 830 | |
15 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:51:77 | 828 | |
16 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 4:52:82 | 821 | |
17 | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:00:83 | 764 | |
18 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:00:84 | 764 | |
19 | MELLY Julien | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:03:13 | 748 | |
20 | CACCIAMI Nicolas | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:06:24 | 727 | |
21 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 5:07:04 | 721 | |
22 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 5:10:65 | 697 | |
23 | MUKHA Daniil | 2000 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 5:18:92 | 643 | |
24 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 5:20:96 | 630 | |
25 | BIKOV Iurii | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 5:21:02 | 630 | |
26 | PETROV Maksim | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 5:21:87 | 624 | |
27 | SELLAM Touffik | 2000 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 5:22:14 | 623 | |
28 | LOURTIE Antoine | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 5:24:35 | 609 | |
29 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 5:25:10 | 604 | |
30 | MIKNAILAU Uladzislau | 2000 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 5:25:24 | 603 | |
31 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 5:25:70 | 600 | |
32 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 5:26:66 | 594 | |
33 | MOBTAHIJ Hamza | 2001 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 5:27:11 | 592 | |
34 | ACHEBOUCHE Zacharya | 2001 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 5:29:76 | 576 | |
35 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 5:30:63 | 570 | |
36 | REMEZ Anton | 2001 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 5:31:37 | 566 | |
37 | BUDRYTSOU Daniil | 2001 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 5:31:56 | 565 | |
38 | BOULANGER Emilien | 2000 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 5:39:13 | 520 | |
39 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 5:49:52 | 462 | |
40 | VASHKEVICH Uladzislau | 2000 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 5:52:34 | 447 | |
41 | KAROTKI Aliaksandr | 2001 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 5:57:63 | 419 | |
42 | ELGOLY Youssef | 2000 | EGYPTE | EGY | 6:15:28 | 333 | |
43 | GABARRON Téo | 2001 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 6:24:57 | 292 | |
44 | ANGAMA LATCHOUMY Angel | 2001 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 6:26:39 | 284 | |
45 | CHAPIER Romain | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |