Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Jeudi 21 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:06:88 | 1174 | |
2 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:12 | 1140 | |
3 | BARRY Pierre | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:08:42 | 1132 | |
4 | VINCENDEAU Alexandre | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:58 | 1128 | |
5 | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1104 | |
6 | SAINT MARTIN Antoine | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1098 | |
7 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:09:80 | 1096 | |
8 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:91 | 1093 | |
9 | IOZU Andrei | 1993 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1088 | |
10 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1087 | |
11 | DEY Alexandre | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:87 | 1068 | |
12 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:11 | 1062 | |
13 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:11:19 | 1059 | |
14 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1054 | |
15 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1049 | |
16 | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:80 | 1044 | |
17 | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:11:81 | 1043 | |
18 | HOUDEBERT Maxime | 1992 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:11:88 | 1042 | |
19 | VAUPRE David | 1994 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:12:00 | 1039 | |
20 | BELLAYER Thibault | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:03 | 1038 | |
21 | PERROT Aymeric | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:34 | 1030 | |
22 | TRETOUT Lilian | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:12:47 | 1027 | |
23 | LE BOUQUIN Etienne | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:12:60 | 1023 | |
24 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:71 | 1020 | |
25 | DESSAUX Anthony | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:98 | 1014 | |
26 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:13 | 1010 | |
27 | LERET Dorian | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:13:22 | 1008 | |
28 | PARAYRE Florian | 1995 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:13:39 | 1003 | |
29 | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:13:83 | 992 | |
30 | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:13:93 | 990 | |
31 | HUET Clement | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:13:97 | 989 | |
32 | JAQUET Alexis | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:13:99 | 988 | |
33 | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:14:02 | 987 | |
34 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:14:07 | 986 | |
35 | PINEAU Florian | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:14:20 | 983 | |
36 | LAKKIS Rayane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:14:32 | 980 | |
37 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:14:41 | 978 | |
38 | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:14:59 | 973 | |
39 | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:14:88 | 966 | |
40 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:15:10 | 961 | |
41 | ANDRE Maxime | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:15:28 | 956 | |
42 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:15:31 | 955 | |
43 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:33 | 955 | |
44 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:40 | 953 | |
45 | VERJUS Maël | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:15:58 | 949 | |
46 | BLANCHARD Nicolas | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:15:71 | 946 | |
47 | HEMONIC Paul | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:15:78 | 944 | |
48 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:15:85 | 942 | |
49 | CASILE Louis | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:91 | 941 | |
50 | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:16:15 | 935 | |
51 | RONDIER Valentin | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:16:40 | 929 | |
52 | DE BILLY Valentin | 1997 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:16:91 | 916 | |
53 | LE BRIS Victor | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:11 | 912 | |
54 | POUSSIN Maxime | 1998 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:85 | 894 | |
55 | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:17:90 | 893 | |
56 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:18:10 | 888 | |
57 | HELBERT Gedeon | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:18:20 | 886 | |
58 | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:18:54 | 878 | |
59 | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:18:74 | 873 | |
60 | GUENERIE Arthur | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:18:95 | 868 | |
61 | PALARDY Paul | 1996 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:97 | 868 | |
62 | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:19:57 | 854 | |
63 | LALLEMANT Valentin | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:20:15 | 840 | |
64 | MICHAU Baptiste | 1999 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:21:96 | 799 | |
65 | HOGUIN Guillaume | 1998 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:22:92 | 777 | |
66 | BLOSSIER Julien | 1995 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:06:63 | 1181 | |
2 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:07:35 | 1161 | |
3 | BARRY Pierre | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1133 | |
4 | VINCENDEAU Alexandre | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:79 | 1122 | |
5 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1120 | |
6 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1092 | |
7 | SAINT MARTIN Antoine | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:40 | 1080 | |
8 | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1057 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IOZU Andrei | 1993 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:09:62 | 1100 | |
2 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1084 | |
3 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:10:77 | 1070 | |
4 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:11:15 | 1060 | |
5 | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:31 | 1056 | |
6 | DEY Alexandre | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:02 | 1038 | |
7 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:29 | 1006 | |
8 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:13:34 | 1004 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:12:06 | 1037 | |
2 | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:13:12 | 1010 | |
3 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:13:14 | 1010 | |
4 | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:13:66 | 996 | |
5 | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:14:03 | 987 | |
6 | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:14:47 | 976 | |
7 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:14:60 | 973 | |
8 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:15:27 | 956 |