Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Jeudi 21 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:11:61 | 1161 | |
2 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:12:32 | 1151 | |
3 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:49 | 1148 | |
4 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:13:64 | 1131 | |
5 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:14:31 | 1121 | |
6 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:14:94 | 1112 | |
7 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:09 | 1110 | |
8 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:15:36 | 1106 | |
9 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1086 | |
10 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 2:16:90 | 1084 | |
11 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:65 | 1073 | |
12 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:17:68 | 1073 | |
13 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:18:57 | 1060 | |
14 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:18:83 | 1056 | |
15 | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:12 | 1052 | |
16 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:20 | 1051 | |
17 | MOLLISON Connor | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:42 | 1048 | |
18 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:19:66 | 1045 | |
19 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:20:08 | 1039 | |
20 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:21:12 | 1024 | |
21 | CLAUDIEN Kévin | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:13 | 1024 | |
22 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:21:28 | 1022 | |
23 | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:80 | 1015 | |
24 | GALLAND Thomas | 1995 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:22:35 | 1007 | |
25 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:22:54 | 1004 | |
26 | POLIDORI Olivier | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:22:87 | 1000 | |
27 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:22:95 | 999 | |
28 | GUERET Antoine | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:23:09 | 997 | |
29 | RIGALLEAU Vincent | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:09 | 997 | |
30 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:15 | 996 | |
31 | VISOMBLIN Alexandre | 1997 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:23:43 | 992 | |
32 | RONDINEAU Allan | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:40 | 979 | |
33 | DELLA VEDOVA Nicolas | 1995 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:25:48 | 964 | |
34 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:25:94 | 958 | |
35 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:26:00 | 957 | |
36 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:39 | 939 | |
37 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:27:49 | 937 | |
38 | GERMAIN Leo | 1996 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:27:51 | 937 | |
39 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:90 | 932 | |
40 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:27:97 | 931 | |
41 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:07 | 930 | |
42 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:28:22 | 928 | |
43 | GUILLET Lauryc | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:43 | 925 | |
44 | GRBESIC Sébastien | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:53 | 923 | |
45 | TODOSKOFF Sacha | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:73 | 921 | |
46 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:28:95 | 918 | |
47 | MAHAUX Anthony | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:29:69 | 908 | |
48 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:30:16 | 902 | |
49 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:30:16 | 902 | |
50 | BERNIS Simon | 1997 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:30:35 | 899 | |
51 | MOCHHOURY Mehdi | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:31:02 | 891 | |
52 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:31:03 | 891 | |
53 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 2:31:04 | 890 | |
54 | LE CAM Corentin | 1998 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 2:31:06 | 890 | |
55 | SIMON Romain | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:31:30 | 887 | |
56 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:31:34 | 887 | |
57 | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:31:52 | 884 | |
58 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:31:64 | 883 | |
59 | SIOU Anthony | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:68 | 882 | |
60 | DECAUMONT Theo | 1997 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 2:32:40 | 873 | |
61 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:32:65 | 870 | |
62 | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:32:68 | 869 | |
63 | DEVIENNE Benoit | 1997 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:33:36 | 861 | |
64 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:64 | 857 | |
65 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 2:33:73 | 856 | |
66 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:35:05 | 839 | |
67 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:35:21 | 837 | |
68 | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:35:91 | 828 | |
69 | LUCAS Enzo | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:93 | 828 | |
70 | BAUDOUIN Hugo | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:37:80 | 805 | |
71 | BELGHAZI Titouan | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:37:82 | 805 | |
72 | CHIGOT Leonard | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:93 | 803 | |
73 | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:39:92 | 779 | |
74 | ALEXANDRE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 2:40:52 | 771 | |
75 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | DUDOUIT Emmanuel | 1998 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:11:02 | 1170 | |
2 | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:11:33 | 1165 | |
3 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:12:32 | 1151 | |
4 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:05 | 1125 | |
5 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:14:24 | 1122 | |
6 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1121 | |
7 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:16:18 | 1094 | |
8 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:16:85 | 1085 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:15:46 | 1105 | |
2 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:94 | 1083 | |
3 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:16:97 | 1083 | |
4 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:12 | 1081 | |
5 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:18:51 | 1061 | |
6 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:00 | 1026 | |
7 | MOLLISON Connor | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:88 | 1014 | |
8 | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:16:46 | 1090 | |
2 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:17:07 | 1081 | |
3 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:17:71 | 1072 | |
4 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:26:04 | 957 | |
5 | GUERET Antoine | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:26:25 | 954 | |
6 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:27:20 | 941 | |
7 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:53 | 937 | |
8 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:28:07 | 930 |