Interrégionale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:17:01 | 1279 | Departemental |
2 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:86 | 1193 | Departemental |
3 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:23:31 | 1186 | Departemental |
4 | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:23:78 | 1179 | Departemental |
5 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:24:74 | 1166 | Departemental |
6 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:26:11 | 1146 | Departemental |
7 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:26:65 | 1138 | Departemental |
8 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:27:11 | 1132 | Departemental |
9 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:71 | 1124 | Departemental |
10 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:81 | 1122 | Departemental |
11 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:28:06 | 1119 | Departemental |
12 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:28:17 | 1117 | Departemental |
13 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:28:57 | 1112 | Departemental |
14 | VANTAL Audrey | 1995 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:28:65 | 1110 | Departemental |
15 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:28:69 | 1110 | Departemental |
16 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:71 | 1110 | Departemental |
17 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:29:11 | 1104 | |
18 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:29:32 | 1101 | Departemental |
19 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:29:85 | 1094 | Departemental |
20 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:30:27 | 1088 | Departemental |
21 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:30:58 | 1084 | Departemental |
22 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:30:62 | 1083 | Departemental |
23 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:74 | 1082 | Departemental |
24 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:30:74 | 1082 | Departemental |
25 | FOURNIER Maïlys | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 2:30:89 | 1079 | Departemental |
26 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:31:13 | 1076 | Departemental |
27 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:15 | 1076 | Departemental |
28 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:31:32 | 1074 | Departemental |
29 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 2:31:45 | 1072 | Departemental |
30 | PARADE Juliette | 1996 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:31:61 | 1070 | Departemental |
31 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:17 | 1062 | Departemental |
32 | ALLUSSE Andréa | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:39 | 1059 | Departemental |
33 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:32:53 | 1057 | Departemental |
34 | FAVERIS Anais | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:32:67 | 1055 | Departemental |
35 | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:33:46 | 1044 | Departemental |
36 | SOUBIRAN Judith | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:33:47 | 1044 | Departemental |
37 | PARENT Clemence | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:33:57 | 1043 | Departemental |
38 | HAMEL Margot | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:05 | 1036 | Departemental |
39 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:34:28 | 1033 | Departemental |
40 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 2:34:49 | 1031 | Departemental |
41 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:34:58 | 1029 | Departemental |
42 | TERRIER Caroline | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:34:77 | 1027 | Departemental |
43 | JOSSE Natacha | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:34:90 | 1025 | Departemental |
44 | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:34:98 | 1024 | Departemental |
45 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:34:98 | 1024 | Departemental |
46 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:35:06 | 1023 | Departemental |
47 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:35:22 | 1021 | |
48 | PANAGET Elane | 1996 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:35:44 | 1018 | Departemental |
49 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:36:14 | 1009 | Departemental |
50 | FAVIER Anaïs | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:36:22 | 1007 | Departemental |
51 | MAQUAIRE Justine | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:36:31 | 1006 | Departemental |
52 | METENIER Nolwenn | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:34 | 1006 | Departemental |
53 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:36:42 | 1005 | Departemental |
54 | ANDRE Roxane | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:37:02 | 997 | Departemental |
55 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:83 | 986 | Departemental |
56 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:38:03 | 984 | Departemental |
57 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:38:04 | 983 | Departemental |
58 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:65 | 975 | Departemental |
59 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:39:46 | 965 | Departemental |
60 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:69 | 962 | Departemental |
61 | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:39:98 | 958 | Departemental |
62 | LEPAON Blithild | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:36 | 953 | Departemental |
63 | CORDONNIER Léa | 1997 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:62 | 950 | Departemental |
64 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:40:76 | 948 | Departemental |
65 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:40:98 | 945 | Departemental |
66 | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:49 | 926 | Departemental |
67 | LHEUREUX Geraldine | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:42:84 | 921 | Departemental |
68 | DEMAY Fantine | 1999 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:43:16 | 917 | Departemental |
69 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:43:46 | 914 | Departemental |
70 | MEAR Flore | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:43:62 | 912 | Departemental |
71 | BIGOT Joéva | 1999 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 2:43:88 | 908 | |
72 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:44:09 | 906 | Departemental |
73 | MOREAU Caroline | 1999 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:14 | 905 | |
74 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:62 | 874 | |
75 | TEXIER Annaleah | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:47:09 | 868 | Departemental |
76 | COLBOC Lucie | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:51:87 | 810 | |
77 | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:17:72 | 1268 | Departemental |
2 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:41 | 1228 | Departemental |
3 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:21:37 | 1214 | Departemental |
4 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:22:35 | 1200 | Departemental |
5 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:23:20 | 1188 | Departemental |
6 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:25:47 | 1155 | Departemental |
7 | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:25:55 | 1154 | Departemental |
8 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:59 | 1111 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:24:28 | 1172 | |
2 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:28 | 1158 | Departemental |
3 | VANTAL Audrey | 1995 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:26:58 | 1139 | Departemental |
4 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:26:76 | 1137 | Departemental |
5 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:26:89 | 1135 | Departemental |
6 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:28:31 | 1115 | Departemental |
7 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:07 | 1105 | Departemental |
8 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:29:34 | 1101 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:73 | 1152 | Departemental |
2 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:27:72 | 1123 | Departemental |
3 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:27:79 | 1122 | Departemental |
4 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:28:26 | 1116 | Departemental |
5 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:29:31 | 1101 | Departemental |
6 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:40 | 1100 | Departemental |
7 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:29:63 | 1097 | Departemental |
8 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:31:01 | 1078 | Departemental |