Départementale
GRAVENCHON
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:23:50 | 995 | Departemental |
2 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:23:74 | 989 | Departemental |
3 | DUCHEMIN Camille | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:25:17 | 958 | |
4 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:48 | 951 | Departemental |
5 | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:25:96 | 940 | Departemental |
6 | DEBEER Melanie | 1997 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:26:75 | 923 | Departemental |
7 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:27:19 | 914 | Departemental |
8 | BOURGEOIS Fanny | 1999 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:53 | 864 | Departemental |
9 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:31:34 | 826 | Departemental |
10 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:32:25 | 808 | |
11 | BUQUET Mathilde | 1993 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:54 | 782 | |
12 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:33:66 | 780 | |
13 | SAVALLE Marie | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:33:75 | 778 | |
14 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:33:90 | 775 | |
15 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:34:02 | 772 | |
16 | MORILLON Delphine | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:34:08 | 771 | |
17 | LEBON Julie | 1995 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:34:36 | 766 | |
18 | GILLES Océane | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:35:62 | 741 | |
19 | BROCHARD Fiona | 1995 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:35:84 | 737 | |
20 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:36:46 | 725 | |
21 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:36:51 | 724 | |
22 | PUY Margaux | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:36:75 | 719 | |
23 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:37:25 | 710 | |
24 | MALHERBE Ambre | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:37:67 | 702 | |
25 | SALLIOU Lucile | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:37:92 | 697 | |
26 | FOURCIN Louise | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:38:34 | 689 | |
27 | LAMIRAND Anaïs | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:38:53 | 686 | |
28 | LEGRAND Romane | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:38:81 | 680 | |
29 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:39:46 | 668 | |
30 | CHARBONNIER Nina | 1997 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:40:64 | 647 | |
31 | TROUVAY Clementine | 1995 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:43:52 | 596 | |
32 | GRANDIN Mélina | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:45:03 | 570 | |
33 | BESSIERE Eglantine | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:46:18 | 550 | |
34 | LAFOLLEY Maud | 1996 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | DHAOUADI Yasmine | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | SAUVAGNAC Camille | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | LOOBUYCK Alice | 2000 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |