Départementale
GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER
Le Dimanche 24 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:47 | 611 | |
2 | GRANDIN Hugo | 2001 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:36:86 | 448 | |
3 | LASSERRE Damien | 2001 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:37:12 | 436 | |
4 | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:37:73 | 410 | |
5 | DEBEAUMONT Johan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:38:11 | 394 | |
6 | MARTEL Jules | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:40:05 | 317 | |
7 | DERANTY Hugo | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:45:36 | 150 | |
8 | THUILLIEZ Ludwig | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:49:94 | 55 | |
9 | ANOUNY Mathis | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:50:77 | 43 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUICHOU Robin | 2004 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:40:52 | 300 | |
2 | ROGER Aurian | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:41:18 | 276 | |
3 | EDMOND Jordan | 2003 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:54 | 264 | |
4 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:42:58 | 230 | |
5 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:43:03 | 215 | |
6 | BATTE Maxence | 2003 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:44:06 | 185 | |
7 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:45:07 | 157 | |
8 | FORTIN Axel | 2004 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:46:28 | 127 | |
9 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:46:48 | 122 | |
10 | LEMARCHAND Damien | 2003 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:46:50 | 122 | |
11 | SADIKY Darin | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:48:06 | 88 | |
12 | AURELIEN Luka | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:48:28 | 84 | |
13 | CHAPELLE Valentin | 2004 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:49:07 | 69 | |
14 | ANOUNY Mathis | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:49:86 | 56 | |
15 | THUILLIEZ Ludwig | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:50:57 | 46 | |
16 | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:51:30 | 36 | |
17 | LERICHE Gaétan | 2005 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:51:63 | 32 | |
18 | BEHR Erwan | 2005 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:55:76 | 2 | |
19 | RENAUT Thomas | 2003 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1 | |
20 | FREVAL Matheo | 2003 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1 | |
21 | GRANCHER Dimitri | 2003 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1 | |
22 | AMPEN Noah | 2004 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1 | |
23 | AMARIAS Yanis | 2003 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1 | |
24 | YOUSFI Yanis | 2003 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1 | |
25 | ZMIRLI Tristan | 2005 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:36 | 1 | |
26 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |