Départementale
ROUEN
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:59:77 | 1125 | |
2 | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:04:78 | 1041 | |
3 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:96 | 1022 | |
4 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:06:69 | 1010 | |
5 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:07:20 | 1002 | |
6 | KOSAK Timothy | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:07:34 | 1000 | |
7 | DERAISIN Antoine | 1994 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:08:23 | 986 | |
8 | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:09:95 | 958 | |
9 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:01 | 942 | |
10 | MAGNIEZ Valentin | 1994 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:11:03 | 941 | |
11 | SAINT MARTIN Antoine | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:34 | 937 | |
12 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:12:13 | 924 | |
13 | HANINI Alexis | 1991 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:41 | 905 | |
14 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:40 | 890 | |
15 | LAIGNEL Edouard | 1997 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:14:42 | 889 | |
16 | BEN MUSA Abdulmalek-Y-Ali | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:15:63 | 871 | |
17 | LEFEVRE Romain | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:16:22 | 862 | |
18 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:17:88 | 838 | |
19 | BOS Maxime | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:22:08 | 777 | |
20 | PROT Baptiste | 1994 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:23:03 | 764 | |
21 | LE MAIRE Antoine | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:23:05 | 764 | |
22 | LHOMME Gabin | 1997 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:24:50 | 743 | |
23 | HAUCHECORNE Bastien | 1998 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:26:47 | 716 | |
24 | DOUYERE Florian | 1999 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:37 | 704 | |
25 | LAFFOLLEY Paul | 1997 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:28:24 | 693 | |
26 | MAISONNEUVE Arthur | 1998 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:43 | 625 | |
27 | MARIE Paul-Adrien | 1996 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 2:34:65 | 610 | |
28 | PROT Gaël | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:34:96 | 606 | |
29 | BAKOUR Yannis | 1996 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:35:36 | 601 | |
30 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:36:44 | 587 | |
31 | HOUIS Eliot | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:36:64 | 585 | |
32 | GANDELIN Tristan | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:40:53 | 538 | |
33 | LEROUX Joseph | 1998 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:40:60 | 537 | |
34 | LEVISTRE Antoine | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:45:30 | 484 | |
35 | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:47:50 | 459 | |
36 | TAIEBI Anis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:48:09 | 453 | |
37 | MUNSCH Antoine | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:53:29 | 399 | |
38 | LAHALLE Hubert | 1994 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. |