Régionale
LENS
Du Samedi 04 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JORION Laure | 1994 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | Departemental 50 |
2 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | |
3 | STAF Margaux | 1995 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 0:30:87 | 998 | Departemental 50 |
4 | DURAND Sarah | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 | Departemental 50 |
5 | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | |
6 | JORION Solène | 1994 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
7 | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:67 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DUFOSSE Chloé | 1995 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
9 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:31:80 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DELESALLE Tiffany | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
11 | WOLFF Agathe | 1996 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:31:95 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BACQUET Laurine | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:99 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
14 | BERTOUT Leonie | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:11 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
15 | SOBISIAK Catherine | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 922 | |
16 | MAUX Floriane | 1994 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
17 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:32:28 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
18 | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:32 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
19 | BAUVE Ophélie | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:32:49 | 903 | |
20 | SOINNE Amandine | 1994 | CN NOYON | FRA | 0:32:55 | 899 | |
21 | ROGER Cynthia | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:67 | 892 | |
22 | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:69 | 891 | |
23 | KALINOWSKI Julie | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:77 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
24 | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:32:82 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
25 | DUREZ Erwina | 1995 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 881 | |
26 | PETTE Pauline | 1994 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:32:94 | 877 | |
27 | CLAUDON Aline | 1995 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:99 | 874 | |
28 | GOURBIN Cecile | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:33:22 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
29 | STATIUS Ambre | 1998 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 858 | |
30 | ALBRECHT Laure | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:33 | 855 | |
31 | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:37 | 853 | |
32 | BLAISE Anna | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:33:42 | 850 | |
33 | CATENNE Virginie | 1989 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 0:33:45 | 849 | |
34 | PYTHON Laure | 1994 | CN NOYON | FRA | 0:33:54 | 844 | |
35 | HELLO Coline | 1995 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:33:61 | 840 | |
36 | MARTEL Florine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:68 | 836 | |
37 | MICHOT Claire | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:72 | 834 | |
38 | BARETTE Elodie | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:74 | 833 | |
39 | MAAMAR Agathe | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:33:79 | 830 | |
40 | HERBECQ Coline | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 829 | |
41 | CHIVET Mélanie | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:33:82 | 828 | |
42 | CHALEON Anaïs | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:33:82 | 828 | |
43 | DESCAMPS Océane | 1998 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:88 | 825 | |
44 | BAZIN Chloe | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 814 | |
45 | BOSSART Marine | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:34:17 | 809 | |
46 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:17 | 809 | |
47 | PHILIPPE Maëva | 1993 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:34:18 | 809 | |
48 | BOUCHET Céline | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:29 | 803 | |
49 | DUGAUTIER Lise | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 798 | |
50 | GERARD Romane | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 789 | |
51 | MARMUSE Amélie | 1997 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:34:63 | 784 | |
52 | MASSON Pauline | 1997 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:34:91 | 769 | |
53 | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:35:06 | 762 | |
54 | MONCHAUX Dorine | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:35:16 | 756 | |
55 | MACIAG Sylene | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:35:35 | 746 | |
56 | CORFMAT Emma | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:37 | 745 | |
57 | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 0:36:34 | 696 | |
58 | MACAIGNE Charlotte | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:36:74 | 676 | |
59 | TEMPEZ Victoria | 1995 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:36:84 | 671 | |
60 | DRUART Charlotte | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LARABI Jenifer | 1994 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | HAUSSAIRE Maud | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | MARMET Sasha | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | GUCCINI Philippine | 1997 | ARM Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | MONTEGNIES Jennifer | 1991 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | GUENIOT Ines | 1996 | SN SEDAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | MARIQUE Perrine | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | HUE Marion | 1998 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | BOURGAIN Julia | 1996 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | FRANCOIS Noémie | 1996 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | WILLEM Capucine | 1996 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | GAEREMYNCK Justine | 1989 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | LEGRAND Melissa | 1998 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | MARTIN Chloé | 1995 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | VIET Julie | 1998 | ARM Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | SIMSOVIC Emma | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | PENNEQUIN Elise | 1993 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | CIURLIK Marion | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | LEROUX Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAF Margaux | 1995 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | Departemental 50 |
2 | DURAND Sarah | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:92 | 995 | Departemental 50 |
3 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:31:00 | 990 | Departemental 50 |
4 | JORION Laure | 1994 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
5 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:20 | 978 | |
6 | DELESALLE Tiffany | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:31:26 | 975 | Departemental 50 |
7 | BAUVE Ophélie | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:31:42 | 965 | Departemental 50 |
8 | JORION Solène | 1994 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:46 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
9 | BERTOUT Leonie | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
10 | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:52 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
11 | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:31:55 | 957 | |
12 | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:63 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
13 | WOLFF Agathe | 1996 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:31:66 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
14 | DUFOSSE Chloé | 1995 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
15 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:31:84 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BACQUET Laurine | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:88 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
17 | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
18 | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:46 | 904 | |
19 | MAUX Floriane | 1994 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | |
20 | PETTE Pauline | 1994 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:33:15 | 865 | |
21 | CLAUDON Aline | 1995 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:33:26 | 859 | |
22 | DUREZ Erwina | 1995 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:33 | 855 | |
23 | CATENNE Virginie | 1989 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | SOBISIAK Catherine | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:81 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
2 | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:99 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
3 | MICHOT Claire | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
4 | KALINOWSKI Julie | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:36 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
5 | STATIUS Ambre | 1998 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
6 | GOURBIN Cecile | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:32:83 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ALBRECHT Laure | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 856 | |
8 | MARTEL Florine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:84 | 827 |