Départementale
GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER
Le Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEVRE Romain | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 5:01:63 | 758 | |
2 | HAGUE Maxime | 1995 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 5:04:38 | 739 | |
3 | DROGUET Guillaume | 1993 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 5:25:98 | 599 | |
4 | MAISONNEUVE Arthur | 1998 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 5:27:72 | 588 | |
5 | LAFFOLLEY Paul | 1997 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:34:42 | 548 | |
6 | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 5:35:79 | 540 | |
7 | BOS Maxime | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 5:42:13 | 503 | |
8 | LEVISTRE Antoine | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:43:70 | 494 | |
9 | LAGACHE Antoine | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:44:66 | 489 | |
10 | DOUYERE Florian | 1999 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 5:47:25 | 475 | |
11 | FAGOT Guillaume | 1994 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 5:54:42 | 436 | |
12 | EVRARD Marc | 1997 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:59:92 | 408 | |
13 | BURAY Quentin | 1996 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 6:02:01 | 397 | |
14 | BOGLIETTI Florian | 1997 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 6:06:15 | 376 | |
15 | GANDELIN Tristan | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 6:09:50 | 360 | |
16 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 6:09:84 | 359 | |
17 | BARON Valentin | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 6:10:10 | 357 | |
18 | CRUE Charles | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 6:10:57 | 355 | |
19 | PRETERRE Antoine | 1994 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 6:11:82 | 349 | |
20 | GOMES Savio | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 6:11:92 | 349 | |
21 | JESTER Renaud | 1996 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 6:16:13 | 329 | |
22 | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 6:16:36 | 328 | |
23 | THUILLIEZ Julien | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 6:16:89 | 326 | |
24 | LATAPIE Thibaud | 1997 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 6:16:99 | 325 | |
25 | DE ALMEIDA Alexis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 6:17:12 | 325 | |
26 | LOISEL Loic | 1997 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 6:18:57 | 318 | |
27 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 6:20:08 | 311 | |
28 | SAVALLE Antoine | 1995 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 6:23:63 | 296 | |
29 | BOURDON Simon | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 6:24:70 | 291 | |
30 | NAPIWOCKA Quentin | 1999 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 6:27:08 | 281 | |
31 | ROLLAND Lylian | 2000 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:27:54 | 279 | |
32 | DUFOUR Alexandre | 1999 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 6:27:69 | 278 | |
33 | GILLARD Arthur | 1999 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 6:31:83 | 261 | |
34 | LEBOUCHER Alexandre | 1997 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:31:89 | 261 | |
35 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 6:35:96 | 245 | |
36 | LEBRET Guillaume | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 6:36:01 | 244 | |
37 | FRANC Jérémy | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 6:36:26 | 244 | |
38 | REBER Pierre-Hugo | 1997 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 6:37:02 | 241 | |
39 | KIRCHHERR Xavier | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 6:41:70 | 223 | |
40 | MUNSCH Antoine | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 6:43:17 | 217 | |
41 | SERY Maxime | 2000 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 6:48:32 | 198 | |
42 | LETERC Paul | 1997 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 6:55:38 | 174 | |
43 | LEMARECHAL Tristan | 2000 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 7:05:41 | 142 | |
44 | LELLIG Emerick | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 7:07:77 | 135 | |
45 | DURUFLE Kevin | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 7:13:79 | 118 | |
46 | COURCHE Romain | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 7:20:18 | 101 | |
47 | LELIEVRE Maxence | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 7:21:40 | 98 | |
48 | QUINT Corentin | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 7:24:43 | 91 | |
49 | TURGE Marius | 2000 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 7:24:81 | 90 | |
50 | RATEL Quentin | 1998 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 7:25:16 | 89 | |
51 | DREANO Erwan | 1999 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 7:26:56 | 86 | |
52 | BODZEN Emerick | 1998 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 7:29:37 | 79 | |
53 | VINCENT Vladimir | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 7:31:84 | 74 | |
54 | BENILLAN Erwan | 1999 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 7:32:53 | 72 | |
55 | BEYNET Adam | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 7:32:70 | 72 | |
56 | CLET Augustin | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 7:33:77 | 70 | |
57 | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 7:36:38 | 64 | |
58 | BARD Marvyn | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 7:37:71 | 62 | |
59 | MAIZAUD Franck | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 7:41:34 | 55 | |
60 | MAIZAUD Loïc | 1999 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 7:44:07 | 50 | |
61 | YESAYAN Armen | 1994 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 7:44:68 | 49 | |
62 | LEGROS Valentin | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 7:48:30 | 43 | |
63 | SADEK Nacim | 2000 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 8:11:97 | 13 | |
64 | HOUALET Alexandre | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 8:19:45 | 7 | |
65 | WOJTECKI Benjamin | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | CHAPALAIN Gabriel | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | LOUBERE Antonin | 1999 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | TARDY Guillaume | 2000 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | BUDILEANU Alexandru | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEURTAULT Alexandre | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:22:00 | 623 |