Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 15 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1132 | |
2 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1131 | |
3 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1106 | |
4 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1106 | |
5 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1106 | |
6 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1098 | |
7 | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1097 | |
8 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1093 | |
9 | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:59 | 1089 | |
10 | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1088 | |
11 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1087 | |
12 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1086 | |
13 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1086 | |
14 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1082 | |
15 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:91 | 1078 | |
16 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1077 | |
17 | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:59 | 1055 | |
18 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1049 | |
19 | RAY Lea | 2008 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1047 | |
20 | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1047 | |
21 | MESSOUDI Inès | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1039 | |
22 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1038 | |
23 | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1034 | |
24 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1028 | |
25 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1019 | |
26 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1017 | |
27 | LAYUS Emma | 2006 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1016 | |
28 | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1013 | |
29 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1013 | |
30 | GOZARD Léa | 2004 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1012 | |
31 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1010 | |
32 | RICART Jade | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1009 | |
33 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1008 | |
34 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1007 | |
35 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1001 | |
36 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1000 | |
37 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:26 | 999 | |
38 | DIOMANDE Maena | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:35 | 996 | |
39 | DESMET Emelyne | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:36 | 996 | |
40 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:37 | 995 | |
41 | MARCHI Marylou | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:41 | 994 | |
42 | TRANNOY Lea | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:42 | 994 | |
43 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:03:49 | 991 | |
44 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 988 | |
45 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:62 | 987 | |
46 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:66 | 986 | |
47 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:03:70 | 984 | |
48 | SIGRIST Emmy | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:71 | 984 | |
49 | RIBAS Charline | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:78 | 982 | |
50 | PAGE Justine | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:82 | 980 | |
51 | POVEDA Jasmine | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:91 | 978 | |
52 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:99 | 975 | |
53 | FLORET Appoline | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:20 | 968 | |
54 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:04:21 | 968 | |
55 | DANIAUD Nora | 2008 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:04:31 | 965 | |
56 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:04:53 | 957 | |
57 | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:04:59 | 956 | |
58 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:66 | 953 | |
59 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:04:66 | 953 | |
60 | SALAUN Anna | 2008 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:66 | 953 | |
61 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:04:69 | 952 | |
62 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:69 | 952 | |
63 | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:71 | 952 | |
64 | BOYET Romane-Oceane | 2006 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:73 | 951 | |
65 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:04:82 | 948 | |
66 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:87 | 947 | |
67 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:88 | 946 | |
68 | DAUDÉ Mérine | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:92 | 945 | |
69 | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:04:94 | 944 | |
70 | ROUFFAUD Zoya | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:04:96 | 944 | |
71 | SAUCY Marine | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:05:05 | 941 | |
72 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:06 | 940 | |
73 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:05:07 | 940 | |
74 | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:05:26 | 934 | |
75 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:35 | 931 | |
76 | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:37 | 931 | |
77 | BOURBONNAIS Agathe | 2005 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:05:37 | 931 | |
78 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:05:44 | 928 | |
79 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:05:48 | 927 | |
80 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:57 | 924 | |
81 | BOGTOB Yasmina | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:72 | 920 | |
82 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:83 | 916 | |
83 | SCHELKER Leticia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:86 | 915 | |
84 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:02 | 910 | |
85 | DERET Louise | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:05 | 909 | |
86 | MARTIN-GARIN Maya | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:06:12 | 907 | |
87 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:12 | 907 | |
88 | PALLIN Alice | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:17 | 905 | |
89 | SALAMAGNOU Elise | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:06:37 | 899 | |
90 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:39 | 898 | |
91 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:47 | 896 | |
92 | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:67 | 890 | |
93 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:06:68 | 889 | |
94 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:73 | 888 | |
95 | BONET Emma | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:86 | 884 | |
96 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:89 | 883 | |
97 | PAPINI Emelyne | 2007 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:00 | 880 | |
98 | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:07 | 877 | |
99 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:22 | 873 | |
100 | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:52 | 864 | |
101 | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:07:84 | 854 | |
102 | DUPOUY Lucile | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:90 | 852 | |
103 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:07:96 | 850 | |
104 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:11 | 846 | |
105 | HONSBERGER Dhana | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:65 | 829 | |
106 | PICOT Marie | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:78 | 825 | |
107 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:81 | 825 | |
108 | PLANCHE Celine | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:09:24 | 812 | |
109 | VALLAT Océane | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:26 | 811 | |
110 | ISSAUTIER Lali | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:10:16 | 785 | |
111 | BEYNEL Pauline | 2007 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1140 | |
2 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1139 | |
3 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1136 | |
4 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1134 | |
5 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1132 | |
6 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1111 | |
7 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1099 | |
8 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1080 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1096 | |
2 | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1087 | |
3 | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:69 | 1085 | |
4 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1083 | |
5 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1076 | |
6 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1070 | |
7 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1065 | |
8 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1049 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:55 | 1090 | |
2 | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:64 | 1053 | |
3 | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1052 | |
4 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1034 | |
5 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1023 | |
6 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1011 | |
7 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1011 | |
8 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1007 |