Finale Avenirs-Poussins Eté - SEINE-MARITIME

Départementale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 20 Juin 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECANU Maëlle 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:17:06 923
2 DURAND Andrea 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:25:70 718
3 ROSSI Manon 1999 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:26:71 695
4 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:29:12 643
5 MOIZAN Marie 1999 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:29:32 639
6 DEPALEMAKER Léa 1999 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:34:97 526
7 COLBOC Lucie 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 1:36:87 490
8 PUY Margaux 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:37:73 474
9 BOCQUET Mélody 1999 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:38:89 453
10 GAZE Julie 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:39:11 449
11 LEBRIS WARLOP Morgane 2000 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:40:32 428
12 BARBOSA Lisa 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:40:71 422
13 KIM Apolline 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:43:26 379
14 RAGEL Maelys 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:43:85 370
15 DERRIEN Romane 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:44:83 354
16 LESEILLE Eléna 2000 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:46:06 335
17 FOLLIN Coralie 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:47:32 316
18 LE CONIAT Alison 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:47:92 307
19 BACHELET Louise 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:47:99 306
20 RAILLAT Camille 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:49:71 282
21 VITTOR Lucie 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:49:90 279
22 GROUZ Jihen 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:50:81 267
23 CAUMONT Constance 2000 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:54:25 222
24 MOREL Laurena 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 1:54:51 219
25 DREANO Elisabeth 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:56:93 190
26 PEIGNIEN Léa 2000 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:57:89 179
27 LEROY Lucie 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:58:23 175
28 MALHERBE Ambre 2000 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:58:36 174
29 RAS Emilie 2000 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:58:56 172
30 BREARD Andréa 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:59:80 158
31 VASSAL Maëva 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:00:16 155
32 WASSER Manon 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 2:01:23 144
33 BENARD Doriane 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:02:73 129
34 QUINTANEL Justine 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 2:02:91 127
35 HOUIS Jade 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:08:45 81
36 BOUTIN Philippine 2000 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 2:08:47 80
37 JEANDEAU Julie 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:09:59 72
38 KURZ Rachel 1999 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 2:10:13 69
39 LINOT Margaux 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:10:80 64
40 QUESNAY Natacha 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:12:56 53
41 COLLETTE Sarah 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:17:27 28
42 GALLOIS Lucie 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:20:58 15
43 DOORENBOS Danique 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 2:23:41 8
44 MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Pauline 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
45 SQUIVEE Marie 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 SPINOS Kassy 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
47 ANGOT Chloé 1999 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA - Disq.
48 AVERLAND Jade 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.