Critériums Poussins n° 1 - SEINE-MARITIME

Départementale

DIEPPE

Le Dimanche 07 Mars 2010

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECANU Maëlle 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 2:56:46 766
2 DURAND Andrea 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:11:32 598
3 HAUBERT Chloé 1999 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 3:17:04 539
4 MOIZAN Marie 1999 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 3:21:48 495
5 ROSSI Manon 1999 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 3:24:38 467
6 BENGOUFA PAPAMICHAIL Hana 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:29:33 422
7 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 3:29:36 422
8 GRANDIN Mélina 1999 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 3:29:45 421
9 TUFEL Laura 2000 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 3:37:94 349
10 DELVAL Manon 1999 CN OISSEL FRA 3:37:99 348
11 MICOL Magali 2000 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 3:38:26 346
12 KIM Apolline 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:38:91 341
13 CAJOT Marine 1999 CNM DIEPPE FRA 3:39:48 336
14 DELAUNAY Maelys 1999 CNM DIEPPE FRA 3:40:10 331
15 BOCQUET Mélody 1999 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 3:40:62 327
16 FOLLIN Coralie 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 3:41:26 322
17 DEPALEMAKER Léa 1999 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 3:41:56 320
18 FLEURY Aude 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 3:42:31 314
19 GIRARDI Melanie 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 3:47:48 276
20 LEGENDRE Laure 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 3:49:19 264
21 GILLES Océane 2000 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 3:49:23 263
22 MARTIN Auberie 1999 CN OISSEL FRA 3:49:52 261
23 COLBOC Lucie 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 3:52:59 240
24 SIEFRIDT Manon 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 3:53:81 232
25 ALIGNY Jeanne 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 3:57:08 211
26 LEFEVRE Noemie 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 4:02:20 180
27 BACHELET Louise 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 4:02:86 176
28 HEAUME Hélène 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 4:05:95 159
29 GAZE Julie 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 4:06:59 155
30 SQUIVEE Marie 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 4:07:93 148
31 RAYNON Mathilde 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 4:08:26 146
32 VARIN Laurine 1999 CN OISSEL FRA 4:17:82 100
33 BONTE Salomé 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 4:18:42 98
34 BINUCCI Lola 2000 CN OISSEL FRA 4:19:57 93
35 SAINT MARTIN Constance 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 4:30:75 52
36 BAUDRY Marine 1999 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 4:35:74 38
37 ZANONCELLI Iris 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 4:37:01 34
38 MOREL Laurena 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 4:44:16 19
39 APPERCELLE Clara 1999 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 4:45:66 16
40 RAS Emilie 2000 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 4:45:90 15
41 LOPEZ Anais 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 4:56:68 3
42 CARON Valaurys 1999 CN OISSEL FRA 5:02:42 1
43 FONTAINE Elizabeth 1999 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA - Disq.
44 CRAMOYSAN Camille 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA - Disq.
45 LAMIRAND Anaïs 1999 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA - Disq.
46 TIREAU Marine 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
47 RAGEL Maelys 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
48 CHARPENTIER Lily 1999 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 HARTEL Amandine 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 RAILLAT Camille 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
51 LE CONIAT Alison 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
52 CORRUBLE Floriane 1999 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
53 ROSSIGNOL Emma 1999 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
54 ANGOT Chloé 1999 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA - Disq.
55 HOUIS Jade 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
56 BIDOIS Solen 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA - Disq.
57 CHRISTAIN Mina 1999 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA - Disq.
58 RIQUE Constance 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
59 BODIGER Katell 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 LOPEZ Emma 1999 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.