Finale Avenirs-Poussins Hiver - SEINE-MARITIME

Départementale

GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER

Le Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:46:72 459
2 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:46:87 454
3 HUBIN Loup 1999 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:48:53 398
4 KIRCHHERR Xavier 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:49:39 371
5 RICOU Léo 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:49:60 364
6 GILLARD Arthur 1999 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:49:88 355
7 BOULANGER Nathan 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:50:23 345
8 DESPAU Victor 1999 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:52:10 290
9 TREGUIER Enzo 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:53:01 266
10 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:53:29 258
11 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:54:24 234
12 SIEFRIDT Theo 2002 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:54:53 227
13 LEBRET Guillaume 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:54:94 217
14 AFFAGARD Matisse 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:55:02 215
15 AXILAIS Romain 2000 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:55:16 212
16 PEISEY Tom 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:55:25 210
17 BATTE Clement 2000 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:55:65 200
18 PIZZAGALLI Raphaël 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:55:92 194
19 DES COURIERES Marin 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:56:08 190
20 BENILLAN Erwan 1999 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:56:45 182
21 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:56:49 181
22 SENECHAL Erwan 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:57:16 167
23 RENAULT Erwan 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:57:21 166
24 NAPIWOCKA Quentin 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:57:23 165
25 ASSEMAT Quentin 2001 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:57:62 157
26 LAFFITE Evan 2001 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:57:90 152
27 WASZKOWIAK Thomas 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:57:94 151
28 ROLLAND Lylian 2000 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:58:02 149
29 JOUTEL Samuel 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:58:22 145
30 LEMARECHAL Tristan 2000 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:58:33 143
31 THUILLIEZ Julien 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:59:94 113
32 GANDELIN Tristan 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:00:03 112
33 MINOT Corentin 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:00:44 105
34 LECARON Julen 2001 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:01:34 90
35 DUBORD Corentin 2001 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:01:70 85
36 CHENE Gael 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:02:80 69
37 FERON Florian 2002 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:02:85 69
38 LELLIG Emerick 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:03:98 54
39 MAC Hugo 2001 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:04:33 50
40 LECLERC Leo 2001 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 1:05:40 38
41 BEYNET Adam 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:06:57 28
42 DEVAUX Wilfried 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:06:83 25
43 PETITDEMANGE Victor 2001 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:09:03 11
44 SAVALLE Victor 2001 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:10:14 5
45 DIDIERJEAN Julien 2001 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:10:76 3
46 SOYER Gaëtan 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:11:26 2
47 LEBRET Thomas 2001 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:16:52 1
48 RAMOS Killian 2001 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 1:22:40 1
49 BEYNET Mateo 2001 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:27:49 1
50 GUIFFARD Florent 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
51 FEREY Hugo 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
52 HERICHER Theo 2001 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA - Disq.
53 TINEL Peter 2001 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA - Disq.
54 GIRARDI Matteo 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA - Disq.