Finale Avenirs-Poussins Hiver - SEINE-MARITIME

Départementale

GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER

Le Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:33:91 588
2 RICOU Léo 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:34:51 558
3 MORISSE Alex 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:34:89 539
4 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:36:68 456
5 DELAMARE Lilian 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:42:95 218
6 GUIFFARD Florent 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:43:13 212
7 GANDELIN Tristan 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:47:75 95
8 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:48:69 76
9 SIEFRIDT Theo 2002 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:55:05 4
10 MOUROUARD Pierre 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:57:49 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:33:55 607
2 MORISSE Alex 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:35:43 513
3 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:35:65 503
4 RICOU Léo 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:20 477
5 ZACZKOWSKI Cameron 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:36:88 447
6 DOUYERE Florian 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:37:12 436
7 DUPUIS Yann 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:37:44 422
8 HUBIN Loup 1999 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:37:77 408
9 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:38:32 385
10 OMS Vincent 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:39:45 340
11 TAILLEFER Cesar 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:40:53 299
12 LETHUILLIER Mathis 1999 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:40:84 288
13 BOULANGER Nathan 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:40:85 288
14 OMNES Amaury 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:40:88 287
15 DESPAU Victor 1999 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:41:12 278
16 DES COURIERES Marin 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:41:54 264
17 GILLARD Arthur 1999 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:41:71 258
18 SANCHEZ Salvador 2001 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:41:78 256
19 AXILAIS Romain 2000 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:42:45 234
20 DUFOUR Alexandre 1999 CN OISSEL FRA 0:42:75 224
21 BATTE Clement 2000 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:42:89 220
22 LASSERRE Damien 2001 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:43:41 204
23 BATREL Florian 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:43:55 200
24 GUIFFARD Florent 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:43:75 194
25 HOBLOS Adam 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:43:98 187
26 JOUTEL Samuel 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:44:04 185
27 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:44:42 175
28 CHENE Gael 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:45:36 150
29 LAFFITE Evan 2001 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:45:54 145
30 SAVALLE Lucas 1999 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:45:58 144
31 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:45:69 141
32 THUILLIEZ Julien 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:45:73 140
33 MORISSE Arthur 2000 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:46:25 128
34 LECARON Julen 2001 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:46:68 118
35 WASZKOWIAK Thomas 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:46:89 113
36 RENAULT Erwan 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:47:00 110
37 AFFAGARD Matisse 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:47:54 99
38 PEISEY Tom 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:47:71 95
39 FEREY Hugo 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:48:02 89
40 NAPIWOCKA Quentin 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:48:65 77
41 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:49:02 70
42 ROLLAND Lylian 2000 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:49:13 68
43 GRANDIN Hugo 2001 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:49:58 61
44 BOUISSONNIE Samuel 2000 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:50:14 52
45 BENARD Baptiste 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:50:20 51
46 JOUENNE Clement 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:50:21 51
47 SAVALLE Victor 2001 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:50:59 45
48 SENECHAL Erwan 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:51:41 35
49 LEBRET Guillaume 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:51:87 29
50 TREGUIER Enzo 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:51:94 28
51 MARTEL Jules 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:52:20 26
52 DUJARDIN Florent 2001 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:52:29 25
53 DUBORD Corentin 2001 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:52:35 24
54 COURCHE Romain 2000 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:52:80 20
55 PIZZAGALLI Raphaël 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:52:92 18
56 MOUROUARD Pierre 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:53:85 11
57 BEYNET Adam 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:54:86 5
58 QUINT Corentin 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:55:67 2
59 AVENAS Tristan 2001 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:56:00 1
60 DEVAUX Wilfried 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:56:45 1
61 ROUSSEL Baptiste 2001 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:57:35 1
62 DIDIERJEAN Julien 2001 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:58:63 1
63 MINOT Corentin 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:58:92 1
64 HERICHER Theo 2001 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:00:02 1
65 SIEFRIDT Theo 2002 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 1:01:08 1
66 FERON Florian 2002 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:01:87 1
67 LELLIG Emerick 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:02:17 1
68 PANCHOUT Clément 2001 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:02:91 1
69 PETITDEMANGE Victor 2001 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:03:69 1
70 LEBRET Thomas 2001 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:05:44 1
71 TINEL Peter 2001 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 1:07:37 1
72 LECLERC Leo 2001 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 1:08:45 1
73 SOYER Gaëtan 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:08:66 1
74 RAMOS Killian 2001 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 1:13:96 1
75 GIRARDI Matteo 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:19:41 1
76 BEAULIEU Pierre 2001 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA - Disq.
77 RICHARD Andy 2000 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
78 MARICAL Adrien 2001 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA - Disq.
79 COLLINGE Frédérick 2001 CNM DIEPPE FRA - Disq.
80 BOURDON Simon 2000 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA - Disq.
81 HAUCHARD Noé 2001 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA - Disq.
82 PANNECOUCKE Yann 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
83 BUSSON Hugo 2001 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA - Disq.