Meeting de Fin de Saison - SEINE-MARITIME

Départementale

NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON

Le Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRULEBOIS Paul 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:89 868
2 DUPIN David 1990 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:03:39 853
3 RAYNON Charles 1996 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:04:10 832
4 DEGUERRE Benjamin 1994 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:04:20 829
5 CASTEL Kévin 1993 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:04:51 820
6 LAHALLE Hubert 1994 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:05:26 798
7 DELCROIX Louis 1995 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:05:82 782
8 MESLET Alexandre 1992 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:05:89 780
9 LANGLOIS Jérôme 1979 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:05:92 779
10 DES COURIERES Thomas 1994 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:06:22 771
11 LEBRET Lucas 1998 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:06:60 760
12 LAIGNEL Edouard 1997 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:07:73 729
13 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:43 710
14 POUILLOT Octave 1994 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:08:78 701
15 LE MAIRE Antoine 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:09:98 669
16 FESSARD SIMON Marc 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:10:18 664
17 LEGROS Damien 1992 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:10:28 661
18 LECERF Louis 1994 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:10:61 652
19 DUPIN Alexandre 1994 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:10:82 647
20 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:10:93 644
21 LEFEVRE Romain 1996 CN YVETOT FRA 1:10:98 643
22 GOUBERT Thomas 1994 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:11:59 627
23 PANNIER Fabien 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 1:11:73 624
24 DES COURIERES Henry 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:12:03 616
25 OMS François 1997 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:12:46 605
26 TERRIER Léo 1994 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:12:57 603
27 DELAUNAY Corentin 1998 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:13:07 590
28 VAAST Tom 1996 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:14:55 554
29 MARIE Paul-Adrien 1996 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:16:74 503
30 DUCHEMIN Pierre 1998 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:17:41 488
31 LAFFOLLEY Paul 1997 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 1:17:57 485
32 HAUCHECORNE Bastien 1998 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:18:17 471
33 DUFILS Bertrand 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:18:27 469
34 ANDRIMIRADO Brice 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:18:43 466
35 MOULARD Baptiste 1997 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:19:67 439
36 PLANAGE Matthieu 1995 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:19:68 439
37 LEROUX Joseph 1998 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:22:82 375
38 TAIEIBI Anis 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:23:86 354
39 GIRARD Frederic 1996 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA - Disq.
40 KOSAK Timothy 1997 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
41 EBER Antoine 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
42 REBOLI Mathias 1998 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA - Disq.
43 DE CLERCQ Thomas 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRULEBOIS Paul 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:39 1007
2 DEGUERRE Benjamin 1994 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:55 878
3 DUPIN David 1990 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:02:91 867
4 RAYNON Charles 1996 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:04:75 813
5 CASTEL Kévin 1993 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:05:13 802
6 LAHALLE Hubert 1994 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:05:16 801
7 LEBRET Lucas 1998 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:05:72 785
8 DELCROIX Louis 1995 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:06:04 776
9 LAIGNEL Edouard 1997 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:07:59 733
10 FESSARD SIMON Marc 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:80 700
11 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:85 699
12 LE MAIRE Antoine 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:09:11 692
13 LEFEVRE Romain 1996 CN YVETOT FRA 1:11:74 623
14 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:12:24 611
15 MARIE Paul-Adrien 1996 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:15:22 538