13e Meeting des Jeunes - MANCHE

Départementale

SAINT-LÔ

Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAHAUX Anthony 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:16:68 740
2 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:17:65 717
3 KAYSER Julien 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:18:10 707
4 LAIGNEL Edouard 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:20:07 662
5 KOSAK Timothy 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:22:00 619

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOUDEY Gauthier 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:12:50 843
2 JEANNE Dorian 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:14:35 796
3 MAHAUX Anthony 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:14:38 796
4 LAKKIS Rayane 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:15:88 759
5 KAYSER Julien 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:17:20 728
6 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:18:39 700
7 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:18:94 687
8 LAIGNEL Edouard 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:19:19 682
9 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:20:24 658
10 GUENERIE Arthur 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:20:29 657
11 LEPELLETIER Paul 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:20:69 648
12 HUGUET Yves 1998 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:21:53 629
13 LHOMME Gabin 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:21:54 629
14 FEREY Paul 1998 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:22:14 616
15 LEBRET Lucas 1998 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:22:62 606
16 KOSAK Timothy 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:22:69 604
17 MAZZOLA Leo 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:24:43 567
18 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:24:56 565
19 FONTAINE Logan 1999 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:25:03 555
20 MANCEL Tristan 1997 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:25:44 547
21 DECROIX Nathan 1997 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:25:67 542
22 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:25:68 542
23 BLANCHET Louis 1999 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:27:07 514
24 MORISSE Alex 1999 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:27:23 511
25 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:27:50 505
26 TENOURI Marwan 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:29:49 467
27 DUDOUIT Emmanuel 1998 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:29:82 461
28 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:31:09 437
29 ENAUT Donovan 1998 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:31:44 431
30 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:31:73 426
31 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:31:87 423
32 SAVARY Flavien 1999 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:32:08 420
33 LECARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:32:62 410
34 BODUCH Thomas 1999 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:34:33 380
35 BAUDOUIN Hugo 1999 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:36:20 349
36 GERMOND Matthieu 1997 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:36:56 343
37 MANOURY Jules 1998 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:36:88 338
38 GROSSE Edouard 1999 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:38:20 317
39 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:38:59 311
40 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:38:75 309
41 LAKKIS Nael 1999 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:39:63 295
42 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:41:53 268
43 GRIVEL Andgy 1997 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:42:52 254
44 ONFROY Flavien 1999 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:44:22 231
45 HARENG Brice 1999 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:44:64 225
46 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:44:92 221
47 BRISSET Florian 1997 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:44:93 221
48 BOURY Florent 2000 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:46:84 197
49 LURTON Eric 1998 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:47:39 190
50 LECLERC Jordan 2000 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:47:80 186
51 VERNY-GORELKINE Michel 1999 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:48:44 178
52 LESNOFF Félix 1999 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:48:84 173
53 CATHERINE Hugo 1998 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:50:23 158
54 TEBOUL Ronan 2000 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:50:31 157
55 CARTENI Bastien 1999 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:50:36 156
56 FLEURY Noah 2000 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:50:78 152
57 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:51:02 149
58 DE GAETANO Adrien 2001 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:55:80 103
59 LABBE Morgan 1999 CN AVRANCHES FRA 1:58:04 84
60 PELLÉ Adrien 2000 CN AVRANCHES FRA 1:58:20 82
61 MACE Dorian 2001 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:58:49 80
62 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:59:12 75
63 ARMSTRONG Lois 2000 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:59:18 75
64 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 CN AVRANCHES FRA 2:02:47 52
65 LESOUEF Simon 2000 CN AVRANCHES FRA 2:03:89 44
66 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:04:70 39
67 DAGUIER Theo 2001 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:08:43 21
68 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 CN AVRANCHES FRA 2:15:70 2
69 COURCOUX Maxence 2001 CN AVRANCHES FRA 2:17:28 1
70 MARIE Louis 2001 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:23:41 1
71 DERRIEN Nicolas 2001 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:24:71 1
72 MIGNOT Aurelien 2001 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:32:42 1
73 LE CADRE Alan 1998 CN COUTANCES FRA - Disq.
74 CABROL LANA Nino 2000 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA - Disq.
75 RICOU Léo 1999 SEINE-MARITIME FRA - Disq.
76 DIAZ Tom 2001 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA - Disq.
77 LE BRETON Leo 2000 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.
78 MARIE Alexis 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA - Disq.
79 LECHEVALLIER Ghislain 1997 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 MORLOT Maxime 2001 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA - Disq.
81 LEGOUPIL Axel 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA - Disq.
82 VENNEGUES Hugo 2001 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA - Disq.
83 BOULLENOIS Alberic 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA - Disq.
84 DE BRUNIER Paul 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA - Disq.
85 MURCIA Hippolyte 2000 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.
86 SUTER Théophile 1999 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA - Disq.