13e Meeting des Jeunes - MANCHE

Départementale

SAINT-LÔ

Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUVRAY Romane 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:17:86 843
2 PASEK Astrid 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:18:82 820
3 FOLATRE Estelle 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:20:77 773
4 KELLAS Nawelle 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:20:78 772
5 TUFEL Célia 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:21:40 758
6 AMOURET Victoria 1998 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:22:80 725
7 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:24:14 695
8 GIOT Emeline 1997 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:25:03 675
9 GUANNEL Lucie 1999 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:29:39 582
10 BLANCHET Solène 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:29:54 579
11 VIGNOLET Juliette 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:29:76 574
12 MENNIER Elisa 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:30:59 558
13 LORD Pauline 1998 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:30:95 550
14 BRUMENT Chloé 1997 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:31:65 536
15 SAVARY Judith 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:31:66 536
16 DURAND Andrea 1999 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:31:75 534
17 CHARRIER Colleen 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:32:28 524
18 LEMONNIER Jade 1999 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:34:38 484
19 REFAHI Maissa 1999 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:34:50 482
20 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 SEINE-MARITIME FRA 1:34:53 481
21 JOFFLE Marion 1999 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:35:09 471
22 COUENNE Justine 1997 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:37:75 423
23 ROBILLARD Caroline 1997 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:37:83 421
24 CHOLLEY Ambre 1998 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:37:97 419
25 MORAINE Mathilde 1999 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:38:37 412
26 LECAPLAIN Noémie 1997 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:39:34 395
27 BESLON Margot 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:39:99 384
28 AGOSTINIS Helcia 1999 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:43:15 333
29 COUENNE Eloise 1998 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:43:84 323
30 LEBON Anna 1997 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:47:25 273
31 GIOT Fanny 2000 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:47:44 270
32 TEISSONNIERE Aliénor 1999 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:47:99 262
33 GEFFROY Océane 1999 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:48:20 260
34 PARAT Marine 1997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:48:70 253
35 POTEL Auriane 2000 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:49:02 248
36 LE MAUX Julia 1999 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:49:18 246
37 LAFFITTE Félicité 1997 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:49:46 243
38 FRAUILICH Maxence 1998 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:50:74 226
39 ROBILLARD Claire 2000 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:50:95 223
40 JAMARD Capucine 2000 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:58:51 137
41 ROFFAT Emma 2001 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 2:00:82 115
42 BILLARD Estelle 1999 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:00:91 114
43 BROUARD Melissa 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:01:50 109
44 LEVEQUE Bérénice 2002 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 2:02:05 104
45 MARIETTE Pauline 1999 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:02:37 101
46 LEMONNIER Lola 2001 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:03:80 90
47 ROGER Maelle 2000 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:05:18 79
48 LUBAC Cassandra 2000 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:07:50 62
49 MAZZOLA Zoé 2001 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:08:24 57
50 LEJEUNE Clarisse 2000 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:08:74 54
51 DAVEY Amy 1999 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:13:22 30
52 TOUZÉ Bleuenn 1999 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:16:34 17
53 TOUZÉ Lénaïck 2001 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:18:71 10
54 LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma 2001 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 2:22:98 2
55 JOSSAUME Louise 2001 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:34:43 1
56 SOREL Louise 2001 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:46:25 1
57 PINSON Anael 1997 CN COUTANCES FRA - Disq.
58 CHOQUENET Angèle 2001 CN COUTANCES FRA - Disq.
59 BONNISSENT Charlotte 1998 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.
60 LESELLIER Maud 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA - Disq.