Meeting 2019 de la Ville de Grand-Quevilly

Régionale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARIE Valerian 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:09:08 1080
2 ROSSO Vincent 1996 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:15:62 918
3 ARDOUIN Valentin 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:16:60 895
4 DEBRIS Julien 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:17:31 878
5 LE ROY Martin 2003 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:17:47 874
6 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:17:62 871
7 MERIOT Julien 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:18:22 857
8 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:18:97 840
9 PERDRIEL Antoine 2003 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:19:40 830
10 GEORGET Noah 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:20:05 816
11 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:21:35 787
12 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:21:60 781
13 LEMAITRE Adrien 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:21:71 779
14 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:21:75 778
15 OECHSEL Vincent 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:21:85 776
16 ORTEGA Nils 2004 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:21:88 775
17 LALISSE Kenzo 2004 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:22:94 752
18 POTTIER Hugo 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA 1:23:10 749
19 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:23:15 748
20 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:23:87 733
21 BLANCHET Alexis 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:23:93 731
22 BACQUAERT Hippolyte 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:24:28 724
23 MINOT Nollan 2002 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:24:55 718
24 JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:24:85 712
25 MUSSARD Noam 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:25:53 698
26 THOMAS Paul 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 1:25:55 697
27 BENLEKBIR Noham 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:25:90 690
28 LECOEUR Enzo 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:25:99 688
29 FRAYSSINET Arthur 2004 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:26:25 683
30 TANGUY Robin 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:27:47 658
31 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:27:73 653
32 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:28:66 635
33 DAVOT Morgan 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:29:53 618
34 SOUDAY Axel 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:29:93 610
35 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:30:18 605
36 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:31:48 580
37 THIERRY Aymeric 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:33:90 535
38 DUBOST Mathis 2005 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:34:85 518
39 BOUDISSA Anis 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:35:34 510
40 MORVAN Etienne 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:36:20 495
41 COLIN Iliam 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:38:06 463
42 COHELEACH Damien 2003 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 1:38:82 450
43 DJATA Corentin 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:40:54 422
44 AUGUSTE Come 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 GUERARD Tristan 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
46 BOUCOURT Guillaume 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
47 DUCLOUX Mathieu 2002 CN COUTANCES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARIE Valerian 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:05:03 1186
2 DEBRIS Julien 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:13:83 961
3 LE ROY Martin 2003 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:14:59 942
4 ROSSO Vincent 1996 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:14:64 941
5 ARDOUIN Valentin 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:15:02 932
6 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:18:66 847

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PERDRIEL Antoine 2003 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:14:30 949
2 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:15:90 911
3 MERIOT Julien 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:16:22 904
4 GEORGET Noah 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:16:42 899
5 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:18:75 845
6 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:22:09 771

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:19:35 832
2 THOMAS Paul 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 1:22:02 772
3 ORTEGA Nils 2004 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:22:30 766
4 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:22:38 764
5 LALISSE Kenzo 2004 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:22:65 759
6 JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:23:60 738