Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY
Le Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:33:78 | 797 | |
2 | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 655 | |
3 | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:37:22 | 636 | |
4 | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:37:66 | 617 | |
5 | FAVRESSE Victor | 2006 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 610 | |
6 | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:47 | 582 | |
7 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:60 | 577 | |
8 | DELAMARE Theo | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:39:00 | 560 | |
9 | BETTEMBOURG Etienne | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:39:51 | 539 | |
10 | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:94 | 522 | |
11 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:40:19 | 512 | |
12 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:40:37 | 505 | |
13 | LECLERCQ Arthur | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:40:50 | 500 | |
14 | CHEBBI Yanis | 2007 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:41:33 | 468 | |
15 | LABOULAIS Etienne | 2007 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:41:72 | 453 | |
16 | AVAGYAN Meroujan | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:42:25 | 433 | |
17 | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:31 | 431 | |
18 | SORTAIS Kilyan | 2007 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:42:45 | 426 | |
19 | LONCKE Gaby | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:42:72 | 416 | |
20 | BENAKCHA Nazim | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:42:86 | 411 | |
21 | RAMEIL Mathys | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:43:46 | 390 | |
22 | GUILLARD Thomas | 2007 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:66 | 350 | |
23 | HOUEL Nolan | 2008 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:82 | 345 | |
24 | BURON Julian | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:45:22 | 332 | |
25 | WILHELM Elliot | 2007 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:24 | 331 | |
26 | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:45:32 | 329 | |
27 | ROBLIN Emilien | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:46:28 | 299 | |
28 | GHARBI Taoufik | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:46:44 | 294 | |
29 | CHEMIN Elouann | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:46:83 | 282 | |
30 | RIVE Joseph | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:47:61 | 260 | |
31 | GHARBI Youness | 2007 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:48:22 | 243 | |
32 | CARPENTIER Achille | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:48:74 | 229 | |
33 | JACQUES Augustin | 2008 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:48:78 | 228 | |
34 | GRAMOND Erwann | 2007 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:49:85 | 201 | |
35 | EL HILALI Wissam | 2007 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:50:30 | 190 | |
36 | DANIEL Mathieu | 2008 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:50:84 | 177 | |
37 | DEBUIGNY Jules | 2007 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:00:02 | 28 | |
38 | LEROY-PETERMANN Aaron | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | REMOUSSIN Raphael | 2006 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | CONSEIL Hyppolitos | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:32:68 | 853 | |
2 | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:38 | 674 | |
3 | FAVRESSE Victor | 2006 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:49 | 624 | |
4 | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:38:34 | 588 | |
5 | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:38:70 | 573 | |
6 | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:19 | 552 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAMARE Theo | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:37:90 | 607 | |
2 | BETTEMBOURG Etienne | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:38:63 | 576 | |
3 | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:07 | 557 | |
4 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:29 | 548 | |
5 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:40:68 | 493 | |
6 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:41:46 | 463 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONCKE Gaby | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:42:03 | 441 | |
2 | RAMEIL Mathys | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:43:15 | 401 | |
3 | BURON Julian | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:44:60 | 352 | |
4 | BENAKCHA Nazim | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:45:18 | 333 | |
5 | HOUEL Nolan | 2008 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:46 | 324 | |
6 | ROBLIN Emilien | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:47:45 | 264 |