Meeting 2019 de la Ville de Grand-Quevilly

Régionale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEGRAND Simon 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:52:47 1173
2 HOUTI Rayan 2003 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA 0:52:59 1169
3 HOUTI Fares 2003 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA 0:52:92 1158
4 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:54:63 1101
5 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:55:52 1071
6 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:55:96 1057
7 ARDOUIN Valentin 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:58:07 989
8 ROMO Thomas 1997 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:58:28 983
9 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:58:52 975
10 LASTEL Thomas 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:70 970
11 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:58:85 965
12 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:59:20 954
13 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:59:22 954
14 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:59:70 939
15 OECHSEL Vincent 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:00:07 928
16 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:00:22 923
17 MIQUELARD Enzo 2003 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA 1:00:33 920
18 DEBRIS Julien 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:00:39 918
19 DJATA Corentin 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:00:71 908
20 PERDRIEL Antoine 2003 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:01:93 872
21 GEORGET Noah 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:02:22 863
22 LECOEUR Enzo 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:02:29 861
23 BERANGER Louison 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA 1:02:58 853
24 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:02:85 845
25 LE ROY Martin 2003 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:02:88 844
26 FRAYSSINET Arthur 2004 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:00 841
27 BACQUAERT Hippolyte 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:03:08 838
28 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:03:10 838
29 MERIOT Julien 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:03:17 836
30 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:03:30 832
31 FOUILLIT Alexandre 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:04:26 804
32 ORTEGA Nils 2004 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:04:33 802
33 DION Aloïs 2004 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 1:04:42 800
34 AUGUSTE Come 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:04:54 796
35 MUSSARD Noam 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:04:88 787
36 LEMAITRE Adrien 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:05:43 772
37 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:05:61 767
38 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:05:65 765
39 JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:05:91 758
40 TANGUY Robin 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:06:06 754
41 LEDOLLEY Gauthier 2005 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:06:51 742
42 DELABY MARTINEK Paul 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:06:78 735
43 BOUDISSA Anis 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:06:88 732
44 LALISSE Kenzo 2004 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:06:90 731
45 LE RISBÉ Noé 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:07:41 718
46 BLANCHET Alexis 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:07:60 712
47 POTTIER Hugo 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA 1:07:68 710
48 BENLEKBIR Noham 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:07:88 705
49 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:08:88 679
50 THOMAS Paul 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 1:09:29 668
51 SOUDAY Axel 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:10:53 636
52 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:10:53 636
53 COLIN Iliam 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:12:29 593
54 DUCLOUX Mathieu 2002 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:12:60 585
55 DUBOST Mathis 2005 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:12:76 581
56 THIERRY Aymeric 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:13:01 575
57 COHELEACH Damien 2003 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 1:13:83 556
58 MORVAN Etienne 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:13:93 554
59 COUTAREL Maixent 2003 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 1:17:89 464
60 SOUCOURS Yohan 2003 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 1:18:39 454
61 DAVOT Morgan 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:18:69 447
62 GUERARD Tristan 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:33:71 186
63 ANOUNY Mathis 2003 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
64 DES COURIERES Henry 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEGRAND Simon 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:52:38 1176
2 HOUTI Rayan 2003 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA 0:52:39 1176
3 HOUTI Fares 2003 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA 0:52:66 1167
4 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:54:05 1120
5 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:54:10 1118
6 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:56:07 1053

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:57:50 1007
2 ARDOUIN Valentin 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:57:51 1007
3 ROMO Thomas 1997 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:57:83 997
4 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:58:29 983
5 LASTEL Thomas 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:47 977
6 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:58:78 967

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GEORGET Noah 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:01:00 899
2 DJATA Corentin 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:01:42 887
3 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:01:69 879
4 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:01:76 877
5 MERIOT Julien 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:02:79 847
6 FRAYSSINET Arthur 2004 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:84 845