10ème Trophées du Sprint

Départementale

YVETOT

Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:25:62 0
2 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:26:06 0
3 ROMO Thomas 1997 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:26:18 0
4 THOMAS Paul 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:28:65 0
5 ROUSSEL Ludovic 1972 CN YVETOT FRA 0:28:94 0
6 BOUDISSA Anis 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:29:02 0
7 AUGUSTE Come 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:29:72 0
8 CREUSAT Erwan 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:29:76 0
9 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:30:76 0
10 CHEVALLIER Corentin 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:31:45 0
11 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:31:75 0
12 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:32:94 0
13 KERHOAS-HEUDIÉ Romain 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:34:54 0
14 FOURNEAU Owen 2004 CN YVETOT FRA 0:34:76 0
15 DAMOIS Thibaut 2008 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:43:29 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:25:64 1059
2 PRIEUR Jules 2001 CN YVETOT FRA 0:26:05 1032
3 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:26:14 1026
4 LASTEL Thomas 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:26:27 1017
5 ROMO Thomas 1997 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:26:33 1013
6 TACLET Hugo 2000 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:26:77 984
7 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:26:87 978
8 SIEMION Nathan 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:26:90 976
9 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:27:57 933
10 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:27:61 930
11 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:27:69 925
12 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:27:72 923
13 POIGNANT Théo 1999 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:28:05 903
14 LEVALLOIS Simon 2000 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:28:28 888
15 MORAR Arthur 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:28:36 883
16 POTARD Sébastien 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:28:48 876
17 LEFRANCOIS Matthieu 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:28:62 867
18 DJATA Corentin 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:28:75 860
19 THOMAS Paul 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:28:80 857
20 MERIOT Julien 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:28:88 852
21 LEFEVRE Romain 1996 CN YVETOT FRA 0:29:24 830
22 AUGUSTE Come 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:29:32 825
23 PIZIER Remi 1997 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:29:50 815
24 BOUDISSA Anis 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:29:51 814
25 DUVAL Thomas 2005 CN OISSEL FRA 0:29:51 814
26 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:29:53 813
27 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:29:63 807
28 CREUSAT Erwan 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:29:76 799
29 ROUSSEL Ludovic 1972 CN YVETOT FRA 0:29:81 796
30 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:29:84 795
31 FABLET BRARD Antoine 2003 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:29:93 789
32 POIGNANT Erwan 2003 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:30:01 785
33 PIGNET Clément 1995 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:30:08 781
34 LEROUX Jean 1984 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:30:30 768
35 CORDIER Dylan 2004 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:30:55 754
36 LABONNE Benjamin 1992 CN YVETOT FRA 0:30:68 746
37 BRUSSELLE Stanislas 2001 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:30:78 741
38 BOTIN Killian 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:30:90 734
39 VAN DAELE Pierre 2004 CN YVETOT FRA 0:31:29 712
40 CHEVALLIER Corentin 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:31:56 697
41 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:31:58 696
42 PIZIER Robin 1993 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:31:82 683
43 TESSON Guillaume 1983 CN YVETOT FRA 0:31:82 683
44 DEBRAY Carl 2004 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:32:07 669
45 LESAGE Nathan 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:32:28 658
46 JUMEAU Félix 2006 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:32:49 647
47 SOUDAY Axel 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:32:54 644
48 BOQUAIN Mael 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:32:73 635
49 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:32:75 633
50 THIERRY Aymeric 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:32:79 631
51 FIGARO Warrick 2007 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:33:01 620
52 MARAIS Paul 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:33:73 583
53 GIRARD Virgile 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:33:82 579
54 PHILIPPE Gaetan 2007 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:34:15 562
55 JEAN Valentin 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:34:34 553
56 KERHOAS-HEUDIÉ Romain 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:34:64 539
57 SORET Thibaut 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:34:72 535
58 HOYE Kenzo 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:34:73 534
59 FOURNEAU Owen 2004 CN YVETOT FRA 0:34:86 528
60 DAVOT Morgan 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:34:88 527
61 LECHALUPE Mathéo 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:35:41 502
62 MAGNIEZ Marius 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:35:72 488
63 REMOUSSIN Raphael 2006 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:35:77 486
64 ROHART Samuel 2008 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:35:78 485
65 SINGEOT Louka 2007 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:35:83 483
66 GIRARDI Matteo 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:36:34 460
67 BULTEY Martin 2006 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:36:38 458
68 GRANCHER Robin 2006 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:36:72 443
69 JARLAUD Baudouin 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:37:31 418
70 CIESLIK Nathan 2009 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:37:42 413
71 GOLDENBERG Robin 2006 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:37:64 404
72 CLÉMENT Constant 2009 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:37:90 393
73 PINTO Damien 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:37:95 391
74 MOTTET Alexandre 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:39:88 316
75 BACHELET Lucas 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:39:92 314
76 GUERARD Tristan 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:39:97 313
77 MARIE Baptiste 2007 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:40:02 311
78 PIARD Thomas 2009 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:40:30 301
79 MAUGARD Xavier 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:40:43 296
80 LELIEVRE Valentin 2007 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:41:02 275
81 MAUGARD Loic 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:41:22 268
82 BACHELET Nathan 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:42:09 240
83 VATIN Simon 2009 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:42:16 237
84 LEBAILLIF Lucas 2007 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:42:32 232
85 DAMOIS Thibaut 2008 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:42:57 224
86 DANIEL Mathieu 2008 CN OISSEL FRA 0:44:48 169
87 MAKLOUF Nadir 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:45:06 154
88 JACQUES Augustin 2008 CN OISSEL FRA 0:46:00 130
89 DUVAL Clement 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:46:49 119
90 ARHAB Samy 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:46:58 117
91 BRENIER Timeo 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:48:11 85
92 AUGUSTE Oscar 2009 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:48:55 77
93 BOQUAIN Timeo 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:50:16 51
94 THIEULENT Imrane 2007 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:50:28 49
95 BOUSSAADA Rayan 2008 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:53:00 17
96 JEAN Gaétan 2008 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:55:55 2
97 ROBIDEL Luc 2008 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:56:92 1
98 ABED Badis 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:04:40 1
99 BELHACHE Gauthier 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
100 PIRIOU Gabriel 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:25:72 1054
2 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:25:76 1051
3 PRIEUR Jules 2001 CN YVETOT FRA 0:26:17 1024
4 LASTEL Thomas 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:26:18 1023
5 ROMO Thomas 1997 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:26:32 1014
6 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:26:35 1012
7 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:26:42 1007
8 TACLET Hugo 2000 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:26:63 993
9 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:27:72 923
10 MORAR Arthur 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:28:25 890
11 POTARD Sébastien 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:28:37 883
12 THOMAS Paul 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:28:51 874
13 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:28:81 856
14 DUVAL Thomas 2005 CN OISSEL FRA 0:29:11 838
15 CREUSAT Erwan 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:29:71 802
16 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:29:72 802
17 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:29:82 796
18 ROHART Samuel 2008 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:34:51 545
19 CLÉMENT Constant 2009 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:37:14 425
20 CIESLIK Nathan 2009 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:38:11 384
21 PIARD Thomas 2009 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:39:15 343
22 MAUGARD Loic 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:39:75 321
23 VATIN Simon 2009 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:41:61 255
24 DJATA Corentin 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.