10ème Trophées du Sprint

Départementale

YVETOT

Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:33:70 0
2 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:34:62 0
3 MONTIER Maëlann 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:35:43 0
4 MANSARD Maelys 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:35:52 0
5 BARREAU Camille 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:37:35 0
6 MAGLOIRE Manon 2004 CN YVETOT FRA 0:40:14 0
7 ROLLAND Leonie 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:40:35 0
8 ARHAB Sonia 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:41:11 0
9 FARIA Cassandra 2008 CN OISSEL FRA 0:45:78 0
10 BRUNEAU Annabelle 2006 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:47:67 0
11 FABIEN Magdalena 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:48:51 0
12 BOUDISSA Nejma 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:51:95 0
13 HANIN Camille 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:56:87 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COLLIN Elsa 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:33:15 1016
2 BLIARD Lana 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:34:44 950
3 MONTIER Maëlann 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:34:64 940
4 BLIARD Naelle 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:34:74 935
5 MANSARD Maelys 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:78 933
6 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:34:79 932
7 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:35:32 906
8 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:35:90 877
9 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:36:43 852
10 OLLIVE Garance 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:45 851
11 LEFEVRE Noemie 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 0:36:66 841
12 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:68 840
13 BROIX Clara 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:37:03 823
14 CARRY Ewenne 2007 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:37:34 809
15 ANNE Méline 2003 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:37:89 783
16 LE BUAN Maony 2005 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:37:89 783
17 BATTE POUMAYON Fallone 2005 CN YVETOT FRA 0:37:94 781
18 BARREAU Camille 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:38:07 775
19 LOUBERE Louise 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:38:20 769
20 SARIA Alexia 2003 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:38:37 761
21 LEVASSEUR Orlane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:38:38 761
22 MAUGER Emma 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:38:63 750
23 LE MARQUER Elisa 2001 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:38:85 740
24 DELALANDRE Clara 2003 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:39:06 730
25 CLEMENT Anne-Lise 2006 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:39:15 726
26 OLLIVE Ninon 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:39:34 718
27 BOUCHEZ Juliette 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:39:57 708
28 DOMINGUES Ines 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:39:67 704
29 ARHAB Sonia 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:39:77 699
30 ROLLAND Leonie 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:40:09 685
31 GILSOUL Juliette 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:40:27 678
32 SALLIOU Marie 2001 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:40:39 673
33 ROUSSIGNOL Luna 2003 CN YVETOT FRA 0:40:73 658
34 PASSOS Emilie 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:41:55 624
35 QUESNAY Natacha 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:41:72 617
36 HOUASSI Zineb 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:41:97 607
37 LEBOURGEOIS Maeva 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:42:15 600
38 DUMONTIER Ines 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:42:17 599
39 GROUZ Donya 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:43:39 551
40 LEMERCIER Lili 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:43:40 551
41 LENOIR Lola 2004 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:43:57 544
42 EUDIER Jeanne 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:43:78 536
43 LEBAILLIF Marine 2005 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:43:78 536
44 NEE Morgane 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:44:14 523
45 GOBIN Inès 2005 CN YVETOT FRA 0:44:32 516
46 GÉRÉMIA Louane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:44:53 508
47 COLARD Axelle 2007 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:44:69 502
48 LENORMAND Anais 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:44:74 500
49 GUITTET Marion 2003 CN YVETOT FRA 0:44:80 498
50 EL GHARIB Sarah 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:44:90 494
51 BRUNEAU Annabelle 2006 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:45:78 463
52 RICHARD Isaline 2010 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:46:07 453
53 FARIA Cassandra 2008 CN OISSEL FRA 0:46:53 437
54 BARBEY Alix 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:47:21 414
55 SOUDAIS Juliette 2008 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:47:93 390
56 LEMARCHAND Coraline 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:48:03 387
57 BROIX Mathilde 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:48:10 385
58 LAQUEUVRE Meline 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:48:48 372
59 ADLIMI Yasmine 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:48:57 370
60 BERNIER Romane 2006 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:49:51 341
61 LEROUX Lola 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:49:70 335
62 FOURNEAU Alycia 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:49:92 328
63 LEROUX Lucie 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:50:35 316
64 KOSKSI Inès 2008 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:50:66 307
65 MALICET Silja 2009 CN YVETOT FRA 0:51:03 296
66 SARIA Katheleen 2008 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:51:16 292
67 TAILLEPIERRE Laure 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:51:98 270
68 KECHABIA Nina 2007 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:52:38 259
69 BOUDISSA Nejma 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:52:68 251
70 GILSOUL Charlotte 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:53:63 227
71 CHARY Romane 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:54:73 201
72 HANIN Camille 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:55:98 173
73 CORNU Clémence 2009 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:57:29 146
74 DUVAL Manon 2008 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:57:45 143
75 FARIA Angelina 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:58:10 130
76 SOUDAY Zelie 2008 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:58:91 115
77 LINDIVAT--FOLLENFANT Ema 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:59:00 114
78 SAVIN Faustine 2007 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:59:91 98
79 VASSEUR Lindsey 2009 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:00:13 95
80 RIO Naella 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:01:32 77
81 PIQUOT Maya 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:01:71 71
82 EL GHARIB Jeanna 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 1:03:02 54
83 LAQUEUVRE Lison 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:06:44 21
84 AMARI Yasmine 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 1:10:87 1
85 OLIVIER MONTAILLE Angele 2008 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:12:57 1
86 BENOIST Louise 2001 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
87 GÉRÉMIA Clemence 2009 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
88 BAILHACHE Liza 2009 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
89 CHAMPEME Lea 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
90 LECOQ Maeva 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA - Disq.
91 COLAS Maelle 2006 ANDELLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 BOULLENOT Daphne 2008 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
93 BAILHACHE Lea 2006 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
94 BELLIEN Llona 2006 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA - Disq.
95 MAGLOIRE Manon 2004 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
96 BALC'HOU Maiwenn 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:33:05 1021
2 COLLIN Elsa 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:33:39 1004
3 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:33:49 998
4 MANSARD Maelys 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:72 936
5 BLIARD Naelle 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:34:80 932
6 BLIARD Lana 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:34:93 925
7 MONTIER Maëlann 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:35:41 901
8 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:35:64 890
9 LEFEVRE Noemie 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 0:35:80 882
10 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:35:87 879
11 OLLIVE Garance 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:81 834
12 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:37:03 823
13 BATTE POUMAYON Fallone 2005 CN YVETOT FRA 0:37:31 810
14 BROIX Clara 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:37:45 804
15 BARREAU Camille 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:37:51 801
16 LE BUAN Maony 2005 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:37:55 799
17 ANNE Méline 2003 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:38:73 745
18 DOMINGUES Ines 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:39:12 728
19 MALICET Silja 2009 CN YVETOT FRA 0:51:73 277
20 FARIA Angelina 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:52:28 262
21 GILSOUL Charlotte 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:54:42 208
22 HANIN Camille 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:57:57 140
23 CORNU Clémence 2009 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA - Disq.
24 RICHARD Isaline 2010 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA - Disq.