3ème Meeting de la Porte Océane

Départementale

LE HAVRE

Le Dimanche 24 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:26:79 0
2 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:27:57 0
3 SIEMION Nathan 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:27:78 0
4 MERIOT Julien 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:28:84 0
5 THOMAS Paul 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:29:20 0
6 CHABAB Nizar 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:83 0
7 BOUDISSA Anis 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:29:93 0
8 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:29:94 0
9 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:04 0
10 SZKLAREK Nils 2006 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:20 0
11 MASSET Sylvain 1977 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:30:38 0
12 DREANO Erwan 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:30:78 0
13 JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:32:15 0
14 BENLEKBIR Noham 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:32:19 0
15 LESAGE Nathan 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:33:97 0
16 CIESLIK Nathan 2009 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:42:20 0
17 DAMOIS Thibaut 2008 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:43:65 0
18 GUERIN François 1965 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:43:97 0
19 MAUGARD Xavier 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:44:83 0
20 JACQUES Augustin 2008 CN OISSEL FRA 0:47:70 0
21 KAMECHE Yassine 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:50:90 0
22 REAUX Gabin 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:00:35 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:26:75 986
2 ROMO Thomas 1997 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:26:94 973
3 SIEMION Nathan 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:27:58 932
4 MORAR Arthur 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:27:98 907
5 CHEVALIER Simon 1991 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:28:06 902
6 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:28:42 880
7 MERIOT Julien 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:28:44 879
8 POTARD Sébastien 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:29:00 844
9 TELLIER-MOLUSSON Hugo 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:29:03 843
10 PIGNET Clément 1995 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:29:04 842
11 DESFOSSEZ Lucas 2000 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:29:13 837
12 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:29:19 833
13 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:39 821
14 ROUSSEL Ludovic 1972 CN YVETOT FRA 0:29:61 808
15 THOMAS Paul 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:29:66 805
16 CHABAB Nizar 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:71 802
17 BENILLAN Yannick 1971 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:76 799
18 BERNARD Maxim 2004 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:30:02 784
19 MONAT Clément 2003 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:30:04 783
20 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:30:04 783
21 BOTIN Killian 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:30:08 781
22 DAMOUR Benoit 1981 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:30:09 780
23 VIGE Emilien 2005 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:30:14 777
24 SZKLAREK Nils 2006 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:33 766
25 BOUDISSA Anis 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:30:40 762
26 LECOEUR Enzo 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:30:56 753
27 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:30:60 751
28 BENLEKBIR Noham 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:30:93 732
29 JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:31:28 713
30 GIARD Paul 2004 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:31:31 711
31 DUVAL Thomas 2005 CN OISSEL FRA 0:31:33 710
32 BELHACHE Gauthier 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:31:78 685
33 LE RISBÉ Noé 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:31:78 685
34 JARRY Stanislas 2002 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:32:24 660
35 VAN DAELE Pierre 2004 CN YVETOT FRA 0:32:53 645
36 MORISSE Sam 2006 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:64 639
37 BERNAT Pierre 1979 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:32:76 633
38 LESAGE Nathan 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:32:86 628
39 EL HADJ BENNOUAR Mohamed 2006 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:32:86 628
40 VARNIERE Sylvain 1962 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:32:95 623
41 MORVAN Etienne 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:33:14 613
42 ROUSSEAUX Thibault 2006 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:33:19 611
43 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:33:44 598
44 DREANO Erwan 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:33:47 596
45 DUBOST Mathis 2005 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:33:71 584
46 BOQUAIN Mael 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:33:85 577
47 BABEL Thierry 1964 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:34:05 567
48 CHENEAU Enguerran 2003 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:34:06 567
49 ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand 2007 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:34:09 565
50 HOYE Kenzo 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:34:17 561
51 SOUDAY Axel 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:46 547
52 LEBOURG Lucien 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:35:05 519
53 BERNARD Luka 2007 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:35:90 480
54 GHARBI Taoufik 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:36:32 461
55 MARTEL Léo 2007 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:36:32 461
56 ROHART Samuel 2008 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:37:21 422
57 AUDUREAU Hugo 2003 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:37:30 418
58 GIRARDI Matteo 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:37:44 412
59 GOLDENBERG Robin 2006 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:37:66 403
60 JARLAUD Baudouin 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:37:70 401
61 GRANCHER Robin 2006 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:37:84 396
62 MARIE Baptiste 2007 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:38:47 370
63 BABEL Antoine 1998 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:39:48 331
64 CIESLIK Nathan 2009 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:39:70 323
65 GUERARD Tristan 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:40:46 295
66 DUVAL Bertrand 1953 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:40:96 277
67 LELIEVRE Valentin 2007 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:41:92 245
68 EL HILALI Wissam 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:42:28 234
69 BELAN Mael 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:42:54 225
70 MAUGARD Loic 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:42:58 224
71 MARCHAL Louis 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:42:65 222
72 RIQUELME Raphael 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:42:71 220
73 GUERIN François 1965 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:42:87 215
74 CHEMIN Elouann 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:42:91 214
75 MAUGARD Xavier 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:43:46 198
76 BACHELET Lucas 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:43:54 195
77 SILVERT Antoine 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:43:58 194
78 DAMOIS Thibaut 2008 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:43:72 190
79 BACHELET Nathan 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:43:73 190
80 HATEY Kevin 1993 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:44:57 167
81 DEVIERCY Alain 1958 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:44:99 156
82 GHARBI Youness 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:45:00 155
83 GHARBI Youcef 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:45:35 146
84 GARCES PINTO Arthur 2008 CN OISSEL FRA 0:45:56 141
85 AH HANG Noam 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:46:93 109
86 SAYAN Bauyrzan 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:47:26 102
87 DEBUIGNY Jules 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:47:30 102
88 DUVAL Clement 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:48:91 71
89 JACQUES Augustin 2008 CN OISSEL FRA 0:49:48 61
90 ARHAB Samy 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:49:73 57
91 KAMECHE Yassine 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:50:48 46
92 BRENIER Timeo 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:50:54 45
93 VOURCH ANDRE Evan 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:50:64 44
94 NALBANDYAN Arhtur 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:51:55 32
95 VERBEKE Louis 2007 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:55:03 4
96 BOQUAIN Timeo 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:58:39 1
97 REAUX Gabin 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:01:03 1
98 ABED Badis 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:19:95 1
99 GAILLARD Tom 2007 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.