3ème Meeting de la Porte Océane

Départementale

LE HAVRE

Le Dimanche 24 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SALLIOU Marie 2001 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:43:10 0
2 PASSOS Emilie 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:45:02 0
3 BACHELET Darlene 2001 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:45:86 0
4 BAILHACHE Lea 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:46:40 0
5 RAZAC Judith 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:50:16 0
6 DELAMARE Aniella 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:55:63 0
7 HAUGUEL Luan 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:02:19 0
8 DESOUZA Abigail 2004 CO SÈVRES FRA 1:03:49 0
9 BAUDRY Alhana 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:09:33 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SARIA Alexia 2003 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:36:84 1003
2 ROLLAND Leonie 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:39:64 868
3 HAUCHECORNE Lucie 2005 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:40:30 837
4 SALLIOU Marie 2001 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:41:94 764
5 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:42:71 730
6 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:42:76 728
7 LARCHER Audrey 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:42:84 725
8 PIGNOREL Jane 2005 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:42:85 724
9 BLIARD Lana 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:43:05 716
10 BONAMI Mathilde 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:43:26 707
11 BLIARD Naelle 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:43:33 704
12 LOUBERE Louise 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:44:33 662
13 MONTIER Cassandra 1998 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:44:45 658
14 PASSOS Emilie 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:44:71 647
15 LEVASSEUR Orlane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:45:02 635
16 BACHELET Kimberley 2000 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:45:17 629
17 BACHELET Darlene 2001 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:45:18 628
18 BATTE POUMAYON Fallone 2005 CN YVETOT FRA 0:45:50 616
19 GODON Mélina 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:46:36 582
20 DUVALLET Nina 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:46:50 577
21 BELLIEN Llona 2006 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:46:64 572
22 BAILHACHE Lea 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:46:67 570
23 ARHAB Sonia 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:46:88 562
24 CRAMBERT Emma 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:47:31 546
25 SAYAN Saya 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:47:99 522
26 RAZAC Judith 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:48:38 507
27 NGUYEN Thanh-Thao 1983 CN YVETOT FRA 0:48:78 493
28 JOUANNE DOYE Rose 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:50:02 451
29 SARIA Hélenna 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:50:23 444
30 LEBOURG Maëlle 2005 CN OISSEL FRA 0:50:26 443
31 MICHEL Celia 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:50:66 429
32 BRUNEAU Annabelle 2006 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:51:43 404
33 BACHELET Audrey 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:51:50 402
34 GÉRÉMIA Louane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:51:63 398
35 LAQUEUVRE Meline 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:51:80 393
36 EL GHARIB Sarah 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:52:38 375
37 MAGREZ Jade 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:53:02 355
38 CHAILLOUX-DESCOUVIERE Nathalie 1973 CN YVETOT FRA 0:53:71 335
39 LE CANN Lilou 2007 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:54:23 320
40 NICOLAS Émilie 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:54:44 314
41 SARIA Katheleen 2008 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:54:46 314
42 HOUASSI Zineb 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:54:62 309
43 THIEBAULT Leonie 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:55:01 298
44 SILVERT Caroline 2008 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:55:03 298
45 HEUZE Jade 2008 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:55:04 297
46 DELAMARE Aniella 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:55:32 290
47 LEVANT Diane 1964 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:55:89 275
48 SARR Anna 1984 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:55:92 274
49 TAILLEPIERRE Laure 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:55:97 273
50 BOUDISSA Nejma 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:56:22 266
51 GÉRÉMIA Clemence 2009 CN YVETOT FRA 0:56:82 251
52 LEBERQUIER Caly 2010 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:58:90 201
53 BELLIL Melina 2008 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:59:34 191
54 KOSKSI Inès 2008 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:59:76 182
55 GILSOUL Charlotte 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:00:40 169
56 EL GHARIB Jeanna 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 1:00:48 167
57 HAUGUEL Luan 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:00:87 159
58 PALLIER Leopoldine 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:01:31 151
59 SOUDAY Zelie 2008 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:02:42 130
60 DUVAL Manon 2008 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:02:84 122
61 GUERIN Marie-Line 1964 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:03:90 105
62 AH HANG Ihssane 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:04:05 102
63 ENDELIN Leane 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:04:64 93
64 ABED Ambrine 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:05:87 75
65 LA HAYE Chaïma 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:06:34 69
66 HANIN Camille 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:06:96 61
67 RIO Naella 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:07:73 52
68 CHARY Romane 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:08:64 42
69 MOUQUET Margot 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:08:76 41
70 BAUDRY Alhana 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:08:93 39
71 LAQUEUVRE Lison 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:11:35 19
72 LIBERGE Mathilde 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:16:71 1
73 PIQUOT Maya 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:17:74 1
74 LINDIVAT--FOLLENFANT Ema 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:30:78 1
75 GROUZ Donya 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA - Disq.
76 BALC'HOU Maiwenn 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
77 KECHABIA Nina 2007 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA - Disq.
78 JARDIN Laurene 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.