3ème Meeting de la Porte Océane

Départementale

LE HAVRE

Le Dimanche 24 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:30:00 0
2 PASSOS Emilie 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:34:26 0
3 ARHAB Sonia 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:35:03 0
4 SARIA Hélenna 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:35:72 0
5 LEBOURG Maëlle 2005 CN OISSEL FRA 0:36:21 0
6 LACHEVRE Ynes 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:36:31 0
7 BABEL Lea 2000 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:37:96 0
8 NICOLAS Émilie 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:39:61 0
9 JARDIN Laurene 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:43:07 0
10 BOUDISSA Nejma 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:45:96 0
11 BAUDRY Alhana 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:52:17 0
12 LINDIVAT--FOLLENFANT Ema 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:57:71 0
13 VANDENBERGE Chloe 2002 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:59:01 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:29:62 977
2 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:31:36 866
3 CRAMBERT Emma 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:50 857
4 LOUBERE Louise 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:31:58 852
5 PIGNOREL Jane 2005 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:31:71 844
6 JULES-MARTHE Wilina 2007 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:31:82 837
7 DOMINGUES Ines 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:31:86 835
8 BLIARD Naelle 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:31:95 829
9 BATTE POUMAYON Fallone 2005 CN YVETOT FRA 0:32:46 798
10 BACHELET Kimberley 2000 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:32:49 797
11 ROLLAND Leonie 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:32:72 783
12 BAILHACHE Lea 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:32:79 779
13 BLIARD Lana 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:32:88 774
14 BONAMI Mathilde 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:32:96 769
15 ROUSSIGNOL Luna 2003 CN YVETOT FRA 0:33:10 761
16 BACHELET Darlene 2001 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:33:27 751
17 LARCHER Audrey 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:33:65 729
18 GODON Mélina 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:33:78 722
19 LEVASSEUR Orlane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:33:86 717
20 HAUCHECORNE Lucie 2005 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:33:86 717
21 PASSOS Emilie 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:33:91 714
22 ARHAB Sonia 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:33:99 710
23 SALLIOU Marie 2001 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:34:28 694
24 GILSOUL Juliette 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:34:44 685
25 BELLIEN Llona 2006 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:34:69 671
26 PICQUE Marylou 2004 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:87 661
27 LACHEVRE Ynes 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:35:04 652
28 LEBOURGEOIS Maeva 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:35:71 616
29 DUVALLET Nina 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:35:90 606
30 LEBOURG Maëlle 2005 CN OISSEL FRA 0:36:03 600
31 BALC'HOU Maiwenn 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:36:18 592
32 HOUASSI Zineb 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:36:36 583
33 BABEL Lea 2000 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:36:81 560
34 GROUZ Donya 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:36:84 558
35 TRENCHARD Alice 2005 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:89 556
36 MONTIER Cassandra 1998 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:37:27 537
37 LEMARCHAND Coraline 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:37:27 537
38 ZACZKOWSKI Charline 2007 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:37:63 520
39 LEVASSEUR Emma 2007 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:38:22 492
40 EL GHARIB Sarah 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:38:27 489
41 NAIL Mila 2007 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:38:34 486
42 VANDENBERGE Chloe 2002 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:38:46 480
43 GÉRÉMIA Louane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:38:52 478
44 MICHEL Celia 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:38:72 468
45 JOUANNE DOYE Rose 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:38:86 462
46 NGUYEN Thanh-Thao 1983 CN YVETOT FRA 0:38:88 461
47 BRUNEAU Annabelle 2006 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:39:10 451
48 RAZAC Judith 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:39:13 450
49 NICOLAS Émilie 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:39:42 437
50 GHARRAM Inaya 2008 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:39:53 432
51 TAILLEPIERRE Laure 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:39:71 424
52 COLARD Axelle 2007 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:40:10 407
53 BACHELET Audrey 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:40:44 393
54 CHAILLOUX-DESCOUVIERE Nathalie 1973 CN YVETOT FRA 0:40:50 391
55 NICQ-CROIZAT Sylvie 1964 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:40:74 381
56 HAPEL Marie 1992 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:41:18 363
57 KOSKSI Inès 2008 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:41:20 362
58 LAQUEUVRE Meline 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:41:72 341
59 JARDIN Laurene 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:42:11 326
60 KUKKOLA Clara 2008 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:42:43 314
61 GÉRÉMIA Clemence 2009 CN YVETOT FRA 0:42:51 311
62 SAYAN Saya 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:42:88 298
63 SILVERT Caroline 2008 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:43:65 270
64 THIEBAULT Leonie 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:43:91 261
65 MAGREZ Jade 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:44:71 235
66 CHARY Romane 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:45:70 204
67 DESOUZA Abigail 2004 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:45:94 196
68 BOUDISSA Nejma 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:46:40 183
69 DUVAL Manon 2008 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:46:43 182
70 LEBERQUIER Caly 2010 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:46:81 172
71 GILSOUL Charlotte 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:47:19 161
72 SARR Anna 1984 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:47:84 144
73 DELAMARE Aniella 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:48:76 122
74 LA HAYE Chaïma 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:49:17 112
75 SOUDAY Zelie 2008 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:49:47 106
76 HAUGUEL Luan 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:49:94 96
77 AFONSO Isabelle 1973 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:50:17 91
78 AH HANG Ihssane 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:50:38 87
79 LEVANT Diane 1964 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:51:14 73
80 HANIN Camille 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:51:18 72
81 EL GHARIB Jeanna 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:51:36 69
82 LINDIVAT--FOLLENFANT Ema 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:52:55 49
83 MOUQUET Margot 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:52:79 46
84 BAUDRY Alhana 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:53:29 39
85 RIO Naella 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:53:32 39
86 ABED Ambrine 2008 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:56:12 11
87 BUANNEC Marie-Laurence 1960 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:56:16 10
88 ENDELIN Leane 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:56:58 8
89 PALLIER Leopoldine 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:03 5
90 GUERIN Marie-Line 1964 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:58:21 1
91 LIBERGE Mathilde 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:58:88 1
92 KECHABIA Nina 2007 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:59:40 1
93 LAQUEUVRE Lison 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:01:01 1
94 PIQUOT Maya 2010 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:01:48 1