Meeting 2018 de la Ville de Grand-Quevilly

Régionale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 28 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KPADE Alexis 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 0:29:92 790
2 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:30:64 748
3 TCHICAYA Marvyn 2005 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:31:28 713
4 GAMELIN Tiago 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:31:45 703
5 BOYER Zachary 2005 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:32:68 637
6 TALDIEV Adam 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:73 635
7 ESTHER-ADOLPHE Gaël 2007 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:33:46 597
8 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:33:78 581
9 BARON-VITTECOQ Gaetan 2005 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:33:88 576
10 DUVAL Thomas 2005 CN OISSEL FRA 0:33:90 575
11 JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:33:93 573
12 MURA Theodore 2005 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:34:59 541
13 FIGARO Warrick 2007 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:34:61 540
14 ROUSSEAUX Thibault 2006 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:77 532
15 DENOS Nathan 2007 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:34:86 528
16 SORET Thibaut 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:34:96 523
17 SERVENTON Maxime 2007 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:35:16 514
18 PRIGENT Kérian 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:35:28 508
19 AVAGYAN Meroujan 2007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:31 507
20 KOBIELA Yohan 2007 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:35:43 501
21 HELUIN Louison 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:35:57 495
22 BUZZI Pablo 2007 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:35:67 490
23 DUBOST Mathis 2005 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:35:74 487
24 BOQUAIN Mael 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:35:85 482
25 HOYE Kenzo 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:35:89 480
26 CHEBBI Yanis 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:35:93 478
27 LEMESNAGER Martin 2006 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:19 467
28 LEBOURG Lucien 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:36:26 463
29 LE GRATIET Yannis 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:48 454
30 DAVOT Morgan 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:36:49 453
31 KERYER Ewen 2007 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:36:68 445
32 BERNARD Luka 2007 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:37:17 424
33 HAUCHECORNE Artur 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:37:71 401
34 SORTAIS Kilyan 2007 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:38:55 367
35 REMOUSSIN Raphael 2006 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:38:67 362
36 MAGNIEZ Marius 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:38:70 361
37 PORET Yahn 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:38:72 360
38 BULTEY Martin 2006 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:39:38 335
39 VIGOR Florian 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:39:47 331
40 LAGREVE Tim 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:40:06 309
41 CLÉMENT Constant 2009 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:40:32 300
42 JAUMOTTE Nathan 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:40:32 300
43 LECHALUPE Mathéo 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:40:41 297
44 RAMEIL Mathys 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:40:49 294
45 BENAKCHA Nazim 2008 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:40:85 281
46 GHARBI Taoufik 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:41:00 276
47 MARCHAL Louis 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:41:36 264
48 DELAUNAY-IDIER Ethan 2007 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:41:37 263
49 DURETZ Yaël 2006 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:41:62 255
50 DOLEY Basile 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:42:23 235
51 DELAMOTE Enzo 2005 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:42:36 231
52 RIVE Joseph 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:42:68 221
53 GARCES PINTO Arthur 2008 CN OISSEL FRA 0:43:22 205
54 BEUZELIN Charles 2006 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:44:02 182
55 BURON Julian 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:44:21 176
56 CHEMIN Elouann 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:44:80 160
57 SILLIAU Joris 2006 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:45:10 153
58 LECOURT Timothe 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:45:28 148
59 PHILIPPE Ilan 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:45:31 147
60 MICLOT Tom 2008 CN OISSEL FRA 0:45:38 146
61 DESSALLES Arthur 2007 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:45:43 144
62 CARPENTIER Achille 2008 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:45:54 142
63 WILHELM Elliot 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:45:81 135
64 LECLERC Thomas 2007 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:46:58 117
65 MAUGARD Loic 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:46:77 113
66 CARPENTIER Lucas 2009 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:46:79 112
67 EL HILALI Wissam 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:47:06 107
68 BACHELET Nathan 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:47:19 104
69 CHANCEREL Arthur 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:47:60 95
70 LE GRATIET Yohann 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:48:95 70
71 PIRIOU Gabriel 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:49:67 58
72 GRAMOND Erwann 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:49:73 57
73 HAUGUEL Luan 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:50:10 51
74 GHARBI Youness 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:50:29 49
75 ARHAB Samy 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:50:59 44
76 SAYAN Bauyrzan 2009 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:50:86 41
77 CHEBBI Massyle 2009 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:51:03 39
78 DEBUIGNY Jules 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:52:49 22
79 DUVAL Clement 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:53:04 17
80 ROBLIN Emilien 2008 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:53:37 14
81 AUDOYNAUD Haunui 2009 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:53:38 14
82 AUBER Thiméo 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:55:14 4
83 BENHADJI Yanis 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:59:91 1
84 LOPES Noham 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:05:86 1
85 FIZET Victor 2006 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
86 BEN-ATTIGUE Anes 2008 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
87 RENARD Nahim 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
88 HEYSE Axel 2008 EN LOUVIERS FRA - Disq.
89 TANQUEREL Pacôme 2007 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KPADE Alexis 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 0:29:52 813
2 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:30:32 767
3 TCHICAYA Marvyn 2005 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:31:06 725
4 GAMELIN Tiago 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:31:52 699
5 BOYER Zachary 2005 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:32:52 646
6 TALDIEV Adam 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:99 621
7 LE GRATIET Yannis 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:82 483
8 HAUCHECORNE Artur 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:68 445
9 BENAKCHA Nazim 2008 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:40:08 309
10 RAMEIL Mathys 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:40:17 305
11 CLÉMENT Constant 2009 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:40:36 298
12 DOLEY Basile 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:42:54 225