Meeting 2018 de la Ville de Grand-Quevilly

Régionale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 28 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REMY Cassiopee 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:06:84 1089
2 POIROT Kamie 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:11:15 974
3 CORNUAULT Eloane 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:13:51 913
4 RAGEL Maelys 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:13:80 906
5 THOMAS Manon 2004 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 1:15:50 864
6 BENAKCHA Médina 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:20:59 744
7 HENOCQ Margot 2002 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 1:23:04 689
8 FLORISSOONE Daphné 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:24:00 668
9 DANIEL Jeanne 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 1:24:44 659
10 COLLIN Elsa 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:24:53 657
11 METAIS Solène 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:24:96 648
12 DOMINGUES Ines 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 1:25:82 629
13 GUERN Penelope 2003 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:25:98 626
14 DELAUNAY Célia 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:27:27 599
15 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:27:81 588
16 PIERRE Zoé 1999 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:27:89 587
17 LAGACHE Garance 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:29:27 559
18 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:29:89 547
19 SARIA Alexia 2003 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:30:40 537
20 PICQUE Marylou 2004 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:30:91 527
21 BROIX Clara 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:31:65 513
22 CRAMBERT Emma 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:32:37 500
23 DOURLEN Camille 1997 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:32:77 492
24 DEHORNOIS Lena 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:33:02 488
25 LEDOUX Chloé 2003 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:33:42 481
26 BACHELET Darlene 2001 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:33:46 480
27 GLUTRON Armelle 1999 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:33:73 475
28 MASURIER Laureen 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:35:76 439
29 GODON Marissa 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:36:70 422
30 LEBOURG Maëlle 2005 CN OISSEL FRA 1:38:71 389
31 GODON Mélina 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:39:03 383
32 HAUCHECORNE Lucie 2005 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:39:43 377
33 BRESSAN Lea 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:39:60 374
34 AFONSO Elisa 2003 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:40:53 359
35 TRENCHARD Alice 2005 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:40:71 357
36 LEBOURGEOIS Maeva 2004 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:42:68 326
37 BATTE POUMAYON Fallone 2005 CN YVETOT FRA 1:45:43 286
38 OUADAH Ilhem 2005 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:46:89 266
39 BONAMI Mathilde 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:47:14 263
40 VASSEUR Laura 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:47:69 255
41 LACHEVRE Ynes 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:47:85 253
42 LARCHER Audrey 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:48:24 248
43 OUADAH Ines 2005 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:52:30 197
44 GOUGEON Lorine 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:58:39 133
45 MAERTENS Lilou 2005 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:58:43 132
46 DUCROQ Carla 2004 EN LOUVIERS FRA - Disq.
47 THOREL Lilou 2005 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA - Disq.
48 DUFILS Juliette 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
49 CREVON Jeanne 2004 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POIROT Kamie 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:05:62 1123
2 REMY Cassiopee 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:06:66 1094
3 RAGEL Maelys 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:10:00 1004
4 CORNUAULT Eloane 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:10:98 978
5 THOMAS Manon 2004 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 1:13:17 922
6 BENAKCHA Médina 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:18:91 782

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FLORISSOONE Daphné 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:17:34 819
2 DANIEL Jeanne 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 1:22:46 702
3 HENOCQ Margot 2002 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 1:23:17 686
4 COLLIN Elsa 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:24:91 649
5 DOMINGUES Ines 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 1:26:16 622
6 METAIS Solène 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:28:58 573

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CRAMBERT Emma 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:29:44 556
2 DEHORNOIS Lena 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:30:64 533
3 PICQUE Marylou 2004 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:35:38 445
4 LEBOURG Maëlle 2005 CN OISSEL FRA 1:38:42 393
5 HAUCHECORNE Lucie 2005 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:39:49 376
6 GODON Mélina 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:51:59 206