Meeting 2018 de la Ville de Grand-Quevilly

Régionale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 28 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:35:28 779
2 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:37:17 682
3 GEORGET Yuna 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:37:77 653
4 BLIARD Lana 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:38:21 632
5 CLEMENT Anne-Lise 2006 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:38:80 604
6 BLIARD Naelle 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:39:29 582
7 ARHAB Sonia 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:39:70 563
8 LEVASSEUR Orlane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:40:15 543
9 GAMELIN Lilou 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:41:22 497
10 DESBUARDS Elena 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:41:22 497
11 BOUSSARD Florie 2008 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:42:92 428
12 MOREL Télia 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:43:44 407
13 RACHDI Chérine 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:44:97 351
14 DELAMARE Romane 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:45:42 335
15 MAILLARD Emma 2006 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:45:64 328
16 THERIN Océane 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:46:60 296
17 JOLY Lou-Anne 2007 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:46:86 287
18 BAILLEUL Clara 2006 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:47:21 276
19 BAILHACHE Lea 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:47:47 268
20 VENTURA Vanessa 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:47:49 267
21 YACINE Rose-Aménis 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:47:58 265
22 RICHARD Isaline 2010 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:47:96 253
23 VARIN Zoe 2006 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:48:00 252
24 TANNE Jeanne 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:48:34 242
25 LEROUX Lucie 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:48:43 239
26 KAYA Hewa 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:48:87 226
27 LEMERCIER Lili 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:49:30 214
28 STEPHAN Enora 2006 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:49:52 208
29 GANDELIN Axelle 2007 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:50:16 191
30 CIRASSE Emma 2007 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:50:31 187
31 LIMAM Yasmine 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:50:62 179
32 GÉRÉMIA Louane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:51:53 157
33 LEROUX Lola 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:51:70 153
34 BROIX Mathilde 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:51:78 151
35 MENEZ Chloe 2008 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:52:64 132
36 RAZAC Judith 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:53:05 123
37 BLONDEL Agathe 2007 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:53:07 122
38 EL GHARIB Sarah 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:53:37 116
39 TREMEUR Charlotte 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:68 91
40 BUFFET Emma 2008 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:54:98 86
41 FLEURY Victorine 2007 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:55:02 85
42 SARIA Katheleen 2008 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:56:19 66
43 CUFFEL Léna 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:56:62 59
44 BERAULT Milane 2009 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:57:93 42
45 GEST Gabrielle 2006 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:58:33 37
46 RAMEIL Lou-Anne 2007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:44 36
47 CRAMBERT Maud 2009 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:58:76 32
48 VASSEUR Lindsey 2009 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:01:99 7
49 COUSIN Lola 2008 US ETREPAGNY FRA 1:02:49 5
50 EL GHARIB Jeanna 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 1:05:00 1
51 JOBBIN Anaël 2009 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:11:69 1
52 JOUANNE DOYE Rose 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 PRIANON Lyana 2006 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
54 DESPERROIS Manon 2008 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
55 ORTEGA Iris 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA - Disq.
56 PENARD Leyan 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
57 MANSARD Maelys 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:35:56 764
2 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:36:52 715
3 GEORGET Yuna 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:36:94 694
4 BLIARD Lana 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:37:96 644
5 BLIARD Naelle 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:40:48 528
6 CLEMENT Anne-Lise 2006 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:41:15 500
7 DELAMARE Romane 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:44:59 365
8 LIMAM Yasmine 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:47:78 258
9 VENTURA Vanessa 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:48:52 236
10 RICHARD Isaline 2010 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:50:01 195
11 BERAULT Milane 2009 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:55:35 79
12 TREMEUR Charlotte 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:79 72