Meeting 2018 de la Ville de Grand-Quevilly

Régionale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 28 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GAMELIN Lilou 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:42:51 739
2 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:43:10 714
3 NIVELEAU Maeleen 2008 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:43:37 702
4 CLEMENT Anne-Lise 2006 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:43:56 694
5 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:44:32 663
6 BLIARD Lana 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:44:60 651
7 BLIARD Naelle 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:45:13 630
8 MANSARD Maelys 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:45:60 612
9 BAILLEUL Clara 2006 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:46:01 596
10 DESBUARDS Elena 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:46:29 585
11 LEVASSEUR Orlane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:46:58 574
12 ARHAB Sonia 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:46:81 565
13 BOUSSARD Florie 2008 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:46:81 565
14 GEORGET Yuna 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:47:48 540
15 BAILHACHE Lea 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:48:34 509
16 MOREL Télia 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:48:36 508
17 GROUZ Donya 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:49:34 474
18 RAZAC Judith 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:49:51 468
19 JOLY Lou-Anne 2007 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:49:82 457
20 VARIN Zoe 2006 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:50:65 430
21 KAYA Hewa 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:50:70 428
22 BROIX Mathilde 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:50:98 419
23 TANNE Jeanne 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:51:13 414
24 LIMAM Yasmine 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:51:13 414
25 LEMERCIER Lili 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:51:31 408
26 CIRASSE Emma 2007 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:51:43 404
27 FABIEN Magdalena 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:51:66 397
28 BERAULT Milane 2009 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:51:72 395
29 JOUANNE DOYE Rose 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:51:82 392
30 DELAMARE Romane 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:03 385
31 MAILLARD Emma 2006 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:52:22 380
32 GÉRÉMIA Louane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:52:44 373
33 RACHDI Chérine 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:45 373
34 YACINE Rose-Aménis 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:52:53 370
35 STEPHAN Enora 2006 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:53:41 344
36 CUFFEL Léna 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:53:78 333
37 FLEURY Victorine 2007 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:54:85 303
38 BUFFET Emma 2008 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:55:08 296
39 NIVELEAU Veralizy 2009 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:55:13 295
40 EL GHARIB Sarah 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:55:38 288
41 RICHARD Isaline 2010 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:55:76 278
42 CUFFEL Anaïs 2009 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:56:14 268
43 LAQUEUVRE Meline 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:56:28 265
44 VENTURA Vanessa 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:56:39 262
45 CRAMBERT Maud 2009 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:56:65 255
46 MENEZ Chloe 2008 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:56:74 253
47 ROUSSEAUX Manon 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:56:87 250
48 LEROUX Lola 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:57:52 234
49 SARIA Katheleen 2008 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:58:31 215
50 COUSIN Lola 2008 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:58:60 208
51 GANDELIN Axelle 2007 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:58:77 204
52 THERIN Océane 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:59:25 193
53 ROUSSEAUX Chloé 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:00:07 176
54 RAMEIL Lou-Anne 2007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:16 174
55 VASSEUR Lindsey 2009 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:00:98 157
56 BOUDISSA Nejma 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:01:12 154
57 TREMEUR Charlotte 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:62 109
58 CORBARD Maelys 2008 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:03:71 108
59 PENARD Leyan 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:05:74 77
60 LE BELENGER Sofia 2009 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:07:69 52
61 LEROUX Lucie 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 1:08:39 44
62 JOBBIN Anaël 2009 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:09:66 32
63 HANIN Camille 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:10:88 22
64 LAGRUE Maëlys 2008 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:21:93 1
65 GEST Gabrielle 2006 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 ORTEGA Iris 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA - Disq.
67 BLONDEL Agathe 2007 CNM DIEPPE FRA - Disq.
68 ZIANI Leina 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
69 PRIANON Lyana 2006 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
70 LE CARROU Camille 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA - Disq.
71 DESPERROIS Manon 2008 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
72 EL GHARIB Jeanna 2009 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
73 LEPELLEY Zoe 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GAMELIN Lilou 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:41:35 790
2 NIVELEAU Maeleen 2008 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:42:67 732
3 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:42:93 721
4 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:43:09 714
5 CLEMENT Anne-Lise 2006 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:43:63 691
6 BLIARD Lana 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:44:22 667
7 LIMAM Yasmine 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:51:00 418
8 BERAULT Milane 2009 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:52:17 381
9 DELAMARE Romane 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:04 355
10 NIVELEAU Veralizy 2009 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:53:71 335
11 RICHARD Isaline 2010 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:55:56 283
12 CUFFEL Anaïs 2009 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:56:85 250