Meeting 2018 de la Ville de Grand-Quevilly

Régionale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 28 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:31:66 847
2 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:31:83 837
3 CLEMENT Anne-Lise 2006 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:32:46 798
4 GEORGET Yuna 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:33:33 747
5 BLIARD Naelle 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:33:54 735
6 ARHAB Sonia 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:33:93 713
7 BLIARD Lana 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:34:21 697
8 GAMELIN Lilou 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:34:28 694
9 LEVASSEUR Orlane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:34:30 692
10 MANSARD Maelys 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:43 685
11 BAILHACHE Lea 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:34:88 661
12 BOUSSARD Florie 2008 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:35:65 619
13 MOREL Télia 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:01 601
14 DESBUARDS Elena 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:36:26 588
15 BAILLEUL Clara 2006 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:36:27 587
16 GROUZ Donya 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:36:60 570
17 LEMERCIER Lili 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:37:21 540
18 MAILLARD Emma 2006 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:37:66 518
19 KAYA Hewa 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:37:98 503
20 VARIN Zoe 2006 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:38:03 501
21 STEPHAN Enora 2006 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:38:49 479
22 JOLY Lou-Anne 2007 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:38:57 475
23 DELAMARE Romane 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:38:58 475
24 RACHDI Chérine 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:38:63 473
25 VENTURA Vanessa 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:38:73 468
26 RAZAC Judith 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:39:26 444
27 LEROUX Lola 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:39:89 416
28 YACINE Rose-Aménis 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:39:92 415
29 CRAMBERT Maud 2009 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:40:04 410
30 MENEZ Chloe 2008 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:40:11 407
31 FABIEN Magdalena 2006 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:40:52 390
32 CIRASSE Emma 2007 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:40:58 387
33 GANDELIN Axelle 2007 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:40:71 382
34 EL GHARIB Sarah 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:41:08 367
35 GÉRÉMIA Louane 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:41:14 364
36 LEROUX Lucie 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:41:31 357
37 TANNE Jeanne 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:41:44 352
38 LIMAM Yasmine 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:41:52 349
39 JOUANNE DOYE Rose 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:41:67 343
40 BROIX Mathilde 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:42:01 330
41 RICHARD Isaline 2010 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:42:45 313
42 LAQUEUVRE Meline 2006 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:42:96 295
43 FLEURY Victorine 2007 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:43:11 289
44 BUFFET Emma 2008 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:43:31 282
45 THERIN Océane 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:43:47 276
46 COUSIN Lola 2008 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:43:70 268
47 RAMEIL Lou-Anne 2007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:43:85 263
48 CUFFEL Léna 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:44:43 244
49 BERAULT Milane 2009 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:44:48 242
50 SARIA Katheleen 2008 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:45:87 199
51 BLONDEL Agathe 2007 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:47:04 165
52 ALLAIN Gaiane 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:47:37 156
53 GEST Gabrielle 2006 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:47:39 156
54 TREMEUR Charlotte 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:47:49 153
55 LE BELENGER Sofia 2009 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:47:82 145
56 ROUSSEAUX Manon 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:47:98 141
57 CUFFEL Anaïs 2009 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:49:08 114
58 EL GHARIB Jeanna 2009 CN OISSEL FRA 0:49:51 105
59 ROUSSEAUX Chloé 2008 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:50:35 88
60 JOBBIN Anaël 2009 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:52:59 49
61 VASSEUR Lindsey 2009 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:54:04 30
62 BOUDISSA Nejma 2007 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:55:26 17
63 PENARD Leyan 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:57:09 5
64 HANIN Camille 2009 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:57:30 4
65 PRIANON Lyana 2006 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
66 DESPERROIS Manon 2008 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
67 CORBARD Maelys 2008 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA - Disq.
68 ZIANI Leina 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
69 AUBLE Oriane 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA - Disq.
70 ORTEGA Iris 2007 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 CN YVETOT FRA 0:31:22 874
2 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:31:87 834
3 CLEMENT Anne-Lise 2006 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:32:98 768
4 BLIARD Naelle 2007 CN YVETOT FRA 0:33:85 718
5 ARHAB Sonia 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:33:94 713
6 GEORGET Yuna 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:34:01 709
7 DELAMARE Romane 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:38:69 470
8 LIMAM Yasmine 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:39:39 438
9 CRAMBERT Maud 2009 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:39:60 429
10 VENTURA Vanessa 2010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:39:95 414
11 RICHARD Isaline 2010 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:42:46 313
12 BERAULT Milane 2009 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:45:39 213