Départementale
ARRAS
Du Dimanche 28 Decembre 2008 au Lundi 29 Decembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:72 | 1264 | |
2 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:01:34 | 1211 | |
3 | GOSSARD Arnaud | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1152 | |
4 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1143 | |
5 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1136 | |
6 | FRAPPAT Mickaël | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1124 | |
7 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1122 | |
8 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1116 | |
9 | DARBOIS Bastien | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1086 | |
10 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1085 | |
11 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1072 | |
12 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:86 | 1069 | |
13 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1065 | |
14 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:06:32 | 1055 | |
15 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:06:72 | 1043 | |
16 | FILBIEN Baptiste | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:07:24 | 1027 | |
17 | COSTENOBLE Aurélien | 1992 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:07:55 | 1018 | |
18 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:07:83 | 1010 | |
19 | LEFRANCQ Clément | 1992 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:08:01 | 1004 | |
20 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:08:33 | 995 | |
21 | FRAPPAT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:08:51 | 990 | |
22 | LE PLAS Thomas | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:08:74 | 983 | |
23 | VEILLARD Quentin | 1993 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:75 | 925 | |
24 | BOGART Alexis | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:10:84 | 923 | |
25 | LAVOISIER Cyril | 1994 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:11:37 | 908 | |
26 | GIL Florent | 1991 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:99 | 890 | |
27 | CURTZ Antoine | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:12:11 | 887 | |
28 | NAITAMER Jamil | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:71 | 870 | |
29 | SZABO Robin | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:13:60 | 846 | |
30 | VERSTUYFT Jerome | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:14:48 | 822 | |
31 | BOURDON Jérôme | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:14:58 | 820 | |
32 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 1:15:05 | 807 | |
33 | SORET Nathan | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:16:85 | 760 | |
34 | SORET Lucas | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:16:90 | 759 | |
35 | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 1:18:15 | 727 | |
36 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:18:22 | 725 | |
37 | BANASZAK Quentin | 1994 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:21:21 | 652 | |
38 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:21:30 | 650 | |
39 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 1:21:74 | 640 | |
40 | HARBIT Yassine | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:22:05 | 632 | |
41 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:90 | 613 | |
42 | IEMMOLO Romain | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:23:49 | 599 | |
43 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:23:69 | 595 | |
44 | LAMMERTYN Antoine | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:25:13 | 562 | |
45 | WIART Antoine | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:33:86 | 386 | |
46 | DEFACQUE Travis | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:41:47 | 259 | |
47 | BOURLON Christophe | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | LACOURT Anthony | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | GIBAULT Cédric | 1987 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1321 | |
2 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:59:14 | 1284 | |
3 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:69 | 1232 | |
4 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1185 | |
5 | FRAPPAT Mickaël | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1185 | |
6 | GOSSARD Arnaud | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1166 | |
7 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1141 | |
8 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1115 | |
9 | DARBOIS Bastien | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1105 | |
10 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1094 | |
11 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1093 | |
12 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:31 | 1055 | |
13 | SZABO Robin | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:12:78 | 868 | |
14 | SORET Lucas | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:15:92 | 784 | |
15 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:16:92 | 758 | |
16 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 1:19:75 | 688 | |
17 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:20:08 | 680 | |
18 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:02 | 633 |