Régionale
SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1053 | |
2 | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 968 | |
3 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:76 | 918 | |
4 | PY Valentine | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:81 | 915 | |
5 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:02 | 903 | |
6 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 878 | |
7 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:60 | 870 | |
8 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:34:21 | 837 | |
9 | CORNUAULT Zélie | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:34:26 | 834 | |
10 | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:34:38 | 827 | |
11 | MAUGER Emma | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:34:87 | 801 | |
12 | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:35:67 | 759 | |
13 | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:35:88 | 748 | |
14 | AUDRAN Chloé | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:36:19 | 732 | |
15 | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:37:01 | 690 | |
16 | DOMINGUES Ines | 2004 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:37:25 | 678 | |
17 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:37:69 | 657 | |
18 | DEMAY Pernelle | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 0:38:00 | 642 | |
19 | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:38:65 | 611 | |
20 | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:38:76 | 606 | |
21 | DEBIEU LEGRIS Léna | 2005 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:38:98 | 596 | |
22 | NAIGEON Lise | 2006 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:39:03 | 593 | |
23 | HAUCHARD Camille | 2001 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:26 | 583 | |
24 | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:39:33 | 580 | |
25 | BACHELET Darlene | 2001 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:29 | 494 | |
26 | LEBOURG Maëlle | 2005 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:41:61 | 480 | |
27 | CHEVALIER Augustine | 2006 | 0:41:74 | 475 | |||
28 | BOUCHEZ Juliette | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:42:33 | 451 | |
29 | CORDRAY Angeline | 2005 | 0:42:35 | 450 | |||
30 | ARHAB Sonia | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:42:42 | 447 | |
31 | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:42:73 | 435 | |
32 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:43:10 | 421 | |
33 | HAUCHECORNE Lucie | 2005 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:43:53 | 404 | |
34 | LEBOURGEOIS Maeva | 2004 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:28 | 376 | |
35 | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:44:47 | 369 | |
36 | BOURRU Celia | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:44:62 | 364 | |
37 | BONAMI Mathilde | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:44:92 | 353 | |
38 | LARCHER Audrey | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:46:06 | 313 | |
39 | GÉRÉMIA Louane | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:48:67 | 232 | |
40 | HOUASSI Zineb | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:49:39 | 212 | |
41 | GROUZ Donya | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:52:24 | 140 | |
42 | FABIEN Magdalena | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:56:07 | 68 | |
43 | MULROONEY Georgia | 2009 | 1:00:59 | 16 | |||
44 | CORDRAY Morgann | 2009 | 1:20:66 | 1 | |||
45 | LEVASSEUR Orlane | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BAILHACHE Lea | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1111 | |
2 | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:31:74 | 977 | |
3 | PY Valentine | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:31:77 | 976 | |
4 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:27 | 946 | |
5 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:00 | 904 | |
6 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 904 | |
7 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 854 | |
8 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:34:22 | 836 | |
9 | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:34:25 | 834 | |
10 | CORNUAULT Zélie | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:34:60 | 815 | |
11 | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:34:63 | 814 | |
12 | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:34:89 | 800 | |
13 | AUDRAN Chloé | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:35:37 | 774 | |
14 | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:37:84 | 650 | |
15 | NAIGEON Lise | 2006 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:37:99 | 642 | |
16 | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:38:57 | 615 | |
17 | DEBIEU LEGRIS Léna | 2005 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:38:93 | 598 | |
18 | BOUCHEZ Juliette | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:40:14 | 543 | |
19 | MULROONEY Georgia | 2009 | 1:04:63 | 1 | |||
20 | CORDRAY Morgann | 2009 | 1:17:84 | 1 |