Meeting 2017 de la Ville de Grand Quevilly

Régionale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 29 Octobre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:00:75 1075
2 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:02:75 1020
3 JACQUET Hugo 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:02:85 1017
4 LEGRAND Simon 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:04:55 971
5 HOUTI Fares 2003 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:04:79 964
6 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:04:99 959
7 BOURRU Florentin 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:05:18 954
8 MARIE Valerian 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:05:72 940
9 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:06:40 922
10 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:06:46 920
11 CHENE Gael 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:06:82 911
12 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:07:11 903
13 HOUTI Rayan 2003 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:08:80 860
14 TREDEZ Guillaume 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:09:28 848
15 BAILLEUL Noam 1998 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:10:12 827
16 GRAVELLE Hugo 2002 1:10:73 812
17 TURGE Marius 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:10:89 808
18 LEBERQUIER Evan 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:12:03 781
19 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:12:50 769
20 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:14:07 732
21 SOUFFLET Oscar 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:14:20 729
22 MAC Hugo 2001 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:15:41 702
23 GOUTIER Jolann 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:16:05 687
24 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:16:22 683
25 PRIMAULT Benjamin 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:16:95 667
26 MIRAS Vincent 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:18:18 640
27 ECHARD Nolann 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:18:41 635
28 POTARD Sébastien 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:19:80 605
29 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:20:58 589
30 ABDALLAH Joud 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:23:88 522
31 BACQUAERT Hippolyte 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:24:55 509
32 MONTASTIER Adrien 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:24:76 505
33 LE PORT Mathys 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:24:77 505
34 FREVAL Matheo 2003 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:24:95 501
35 VIGOR Matéo 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:25:78 485
36 ABDALLAH Nyjad 2002 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:25:98 481
37 LEMERCIER Jules 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:26:90 464
38 PETROV Danil 2003 CN OISSEL FRA 1:32:89 360
39 DUVAL Dorian 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:33:51 350
40 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:34:67 331
41 POILVERT Emile 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:35:72 315
42 SAAD Nicolas 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:41:23 237
43 BABEL Antoine 1998 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:43:53 207
44 GREMONT Maxime 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:44:19 199
45 MUSSARD Noam 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:44:42 196
46 DUPRE Hugo 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:45:00 189
47 GIRARDI Matteo 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:48:98 145
48 L'HONORE Tom 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:50:14 133
49 LESUEUR Arthur 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 LEBISSONNAIS Florian 2002 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA - Disq.
51 JOUVIN Axel 2000 EN LOUVIERS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACQUET Hugo 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:59:82 1102
2 LEGRAND Simon 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:01:49 1055
3 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:01:80 1046
4 BOURRU Florentin 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:03:03 1012
5 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:03:10 1010
6 HOUTI Fares 2003 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:05:10 956

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:05:85 936
2 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:06:42 921
3 MARIE Valerian 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:07:42 895
4 CHENE Gael 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:08:66 864
5 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:08:82 860
6 HOUTI Rayan 2003 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:10:81 810

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEBERQUIER Evan 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:11:30 798
2 SOUFFLET Oscar 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:14:17 730
3 GOUTIER Jolann 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:16:90 668
4 ECHARD Nolann 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:19:93 602
5 MIRAS Vincent 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:21:97 560
6 GRAVELLE Hugo 2002 - Disq.