Meeting 2017 de la Ville de Grand Quevilly

Régionale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 29 Octobre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARIE Valerian 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:11:30 1023
2 BAILLEUL Noam 1998 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:12:38 996
3 HINFRAY Enzo 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:15:48 921
4 GRAVELLE Hugo 2002 1:16:74 891
5 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:17:09 883
6 BOURRU Florentin 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:17:80 867
7 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:17:83 866
8 COLLIN Tom 1999 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:18:48 851
9 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:18:99 840
10 CHENE Gael 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:20:72 801
11 MAC Hugo 2001 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:21:70 779
12 GOUTIER Jolann 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:22:92 753
13 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:24:19 726
14 ABDALLAH Nyjad 2002 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:24:20 726
15 ABDALLAH Joud 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:24:73 714
16 PRIMAULT Benjamin 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:24:74 714
17 ROLLAND Lylian 2000 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:25:61 696
18 BACQUAERT Hippolyte 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:25:78 693
19 BACKX Louis 2000 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 1:25:98 689
20 MONTASTIER Adrien 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:26:07 687
21 FREVAL Matheo 2003 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:28:60 636
22 LEMERCIER Jules 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:28:74 633
23 MIRAS Vincent 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:29:44 619
24 SOUFFLET Oscar 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:29:49 618
25 POTARD Sébastien 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:30:07 607
26 VIGOR Matéo 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:30:46 600
27 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:31:17 586
28 AUBRY Alexis 2000 1:31:28 584
29 DUPRE Hugo 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:31:46 581
30 DUVIEU Baptiste 2003 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:33:48 543
31 PERUS Hugo 2001 CN OISSEL FRA 1:34:55 524
32 MUSSARD Noam 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:35:10 514
33 DUVAL Dorian 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:35:32 510
34 ECHARD Nolann 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:35:76 502
35 RAZAC Julien 2002 CN OISSEL FRA 1:36:20 495
36 LE PORT Mathys 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:36:81 484
37 LEBISSONNAIS Florian 2002 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:37:73 468
38 BAUDRY Yanis 2002 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:38:24 460
39 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:38:98 447
40 PRUVOT Benjamin 2003 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:39:14 445
41 POILVERT Emile 2003 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:41:26 410
42 GREMONT Maxime 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:41:51 406
43 PELLEVILAIN Romain 2003 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:43:08 382
44 L'HONORE Tom 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:48:85 299
45 SAAD Nicolas 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:49:30 293
46 GIRARDI Matteo 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:53:55 239
47 LENORMAND Matthieu 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:57:79 190
48 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
49 LESUEUR Arthur 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 JOUVIN Axel 2000 EN LOUVIERS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARIE Valerian 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:05:46 1175
2 HINFRAY Enzo 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:11:53 1017
3 BAILLEUL Noam 1998 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:12:39 996
4 BOURRU Florentin 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:13:71 964
5 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:16:76 891
6 GRAVELLE Hugo 2002 1:17:11 883

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:18:65 847
2 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:19:21 835
3 COLLIN Tom 1999 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:19:35 832
4 CHENE Gael 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:19:73 823
5 MAC Hugo 2001 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:20:98 795
6 GOUTIER Jolann 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:21:95 774

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONTASTIER Adrien 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:23:15 748
2 ABDALLAH Joud 2003 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:24:48 720
3 ABDALLAH Nyjad 2002 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:25:37 701
4 BACQUAERT Hippolyte 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:28:41 640
5 LEMERCIER Jules 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:29:06 627
6 FREVAL Matheo 2003 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:31:34 583