Meeting 2017 de la Ville de Grand Quevilly

Régionale

GRAND-QUEVILLY

Le Dimanche 29 Octobre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 0:34:69 937
2 HAVARD Fantine 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:78 883
3 MONTIER Maëlann 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:37:08 821
4 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:37:66 794
5 PIARD Sara 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:38:70 746
6 SELLIN Margot 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:39:02 732
7 DANIEL Jeanne 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 0:39:51 711
8 LEGENDRE Inès 2005 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:39:75 700
9 MENIELLE Bonnie 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:40:11 685
10 BARREAU Camille 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:40:72 659
11 DUPUIS Lison 2005 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:41:31 634
12 TREMEUR Margaux 2007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:41:72 617
13 GAMELIN Lilou 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:42:48 587
14 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:42:68 579
15 LEBOURG Maëlle 2005 CN OISSEL FRA 0:42:76 576
16 CHEVALIER Augustine 2006 0:42:97 567
17 VASSEUR Laura 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:43:35 553
18 GOULLEY Maewenn 2005 0:43:94 530
19 MERSCH Alicia 2005 0:44:00 528
20 LARCHER Audrey 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:44:24 519
21 PASSOS Emilie 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:44:26 518
22 BONAMI Mathilde 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:44:71 501
23 ARHAB Sonia 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:44:78 499
24 GODON Mélina 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:45:06 489
25 HAUCHECORNE Lucie 2005 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:45:33 479
26 BAILHACHE Lea 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:45:50 473
27 BERTIN Ylona 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:45:96 457
28 BEN KHOUJA Siham 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:46:01 455
29 MOREL Télia 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:46:37 442
30 BELLIEN Llona 2006 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:46:65 433
31 BAILLY Olivia 2006 0:46:69 431
32 SIMON Lily 2006 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:46:70 431
33 OUADAH Ilhem 2005 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:47:40 407
34 GANDELIN Axelle 2007 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:48:26 379
35 CASTILLA Emma 2007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:48:28 379
36 OUADAH Ines 2005 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:48:47 373
37 ZBAIR Ranya 2007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:49:14 352
38 LEMERCIER Lili 2007 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:49:16 351
39 GROUZ Donya 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:49:18 351
40 TANGHE Lola 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:49:86 330
41 PACARY Emma 2006 0:50:51 311
42 VARIN Zoe 2006 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:50:62 308
43 DUPONCHEL Aline 2007 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:50:86 301
44 MANSARD Maelys 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:51:08 295
45 EL GHARIB Sarah 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:51:67 278
46 MOHORIC Marie 2005 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:52:47 257
47 MAERTENS Lilou 2005 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:52:55 255
48 EMILUS Lisa 2007 0:52:87 246
49 DELAMARE Romane 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:87 221
50 RACHDI Chérine 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:98 219
51 PUY Eloïse 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:36 210
52 AUBERT Manon 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:55:74 178
53 TARZOUT Ines 2008 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:56:11 170
54 CRAMBERT Maud 2009 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:57:16 148
55 KAYA Hewa 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:57:61 139
56 TAILLEPIERRE Laure 2006 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:57:71 138
57 PASQUIER Oceane 2007 0:57:98 132
58 DESPERROIS Manon 2008 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:58:21 128
59 RAZAC Judith 2007 CN OISSEL FRA 0:59:06 113
60 JOBBIN Anaël 2009 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:00:70 86
61 PIPON Euridice 2007 1:00:72 86
62 SARIA Katheleen 2008 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:01:50 74
63 AUGER Clelia 2005 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:01:51 74
64 MEAR Julie 2005 1:03:57 48
65 PRUVOST Eva 2005 1:05:89 25
66 LECOQ Maeva 2007 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:07:16 16
67 MOUCHEL Ninon 2007 1:10:48 2
68 PIPON Lauren 2006 1:12:93 1
69 KUKKOLA Clara 2008 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA - Disq.
70 CORNU Jade 2006 - Disq.
71 DEHORNOIS Lena 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
72 BERTOUT Eva 2008 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
73 GRESSENT Clarisse 2007 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
74 GEORGET Yuna 2007 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 0:34:67 938
2 HAVARD Fantine 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:26 860
3 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 CN OISSEL FRA 0:37:49 802
4 DANIEL Jeanne 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 0:38:84 740
5 PIARD Sara 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:39:62 706
6 RACHDI Chérine 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:99 243
7 CRAMBERT Maud 2009 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:53:75 224
8 TARZOUT Ines 2008 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:54:99 195
9 DELAMARE Romane 2009 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:01 194
10 KAYA Hewa 2008 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:55:96 173
11 PUY Eloïse 2008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:56:69 158
12 MONTIER Maëlann 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA - Disq.