Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 01 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 02 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1035 | |
2 | WAHL Julien | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:90 | 921 | |
3 | RAIMBERT Dorian | 2002 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 910 | |
4 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:91 | 895 | |
5 | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:91 | 870 | |
6 | MENARD Théo | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:61 | 828 | |
7 | GUILLEMET Quentin | 2003 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:11:01 | 819 | |
8 | CORMIER Titouan | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:15 | 815 | |
9 | POUPEAU Anthony | 2002 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 1:11:58 | 805 | |
10 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:12:68 | 779 | |
11 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:95 | 750 | |
12 | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 1:14:03 | 748 | |
13 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:79 | 708 | |
14 | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:28 | 675 | |
15 | ROUSSE Raphael | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:13 | 656 | |
16 | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:13 | 656 | |
17 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:59 | 625 | |
18 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:62 | 625 | |
19 | BRUTSCHINE Paul | 2004 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 1:20:29 | 611 | |
20 | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:77 | 580 | |
21 | COUTANT Léandre | 2002 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 1:22:53 | 565 | |
22 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:35 | 549 | |
23 | BOUTRY Matéo | 2003 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:09 | 515 | |
24 | COLLET Maxent | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:52 | 507 | |
25 | HALLEREAU Elie | 2005 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 1:25:84 | 501 | |
26 | COLINET Théo | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:27:43 | 471 | |
27 | BLANCHARD BOSSIS Maxime | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:83 | 464 | |
28 | MADIOT Eloan | 2004 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:68 | 431 | |
29 | EVE Nolan | 2006 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 1:30:61 | 415 | |
30 | CORMIER Malo | 2006 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:55 | 399 | |
31 | BARRE CARDON François | 2006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:04 | 391 | |
32 | CHARRIAU Loris | 2004 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:83 | 361 | |
33 | TOURTIER Tom | 2002 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 1:36:64 | 318 | |
34 | LOUSLEY Alexis | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:38:57 | 290 | |
35 | CARDINEAU Louis | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:38:93 | 284 | |
36 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:39:55 | 276 | |
37 | BASTARD Jules | 2007 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:40:72 | 260 | |
38 | HIMLER Filip | 2006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:41:68 | 247 | |
39 | DANANCHET Mael | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:41:82 | 245 | |
40 | MARCELLIN LE GUEN Loic | 2007 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:53:87 | 112 | |
41 | EL KHATOUR Yassine | 2006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:77 | 1 | |
42 | MICHON Stévan | 2008 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | PIOU Matéo | 2006 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1069 | |
2 | RAIMBERT Dorian | 2002 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:32 | 936 | |
3 | WAHL Julien | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:34 | 935 | |
4 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:74 | 899 | |
5 | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:38 | 858 | |
6 | MENARD Théo | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:46 | 832 | |
7 | POUPEAU Anthony | 2002 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 1:11:19 | 814 | |
8 | CORMIER Titouan | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:78 | 731 | |
9 | COUTANT Léandre | 2002 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 1:19:17 | 634 | |
10 | EVE Nolan | 2006 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 1:28:84 | 446 | |
11 | BARRE CARDON François | 2006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:41 | 368 | |
12 | CORMIER Malo | 2006 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:52 | 366 | |
13 | TOURTIER Tom | 2002 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 1:35:60 | 334 | |
14 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:38:77 | 287 | |
15 | BASTARD Jules | 2007 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:38:96 | 284 | |
16 | LOUSLEY Alexis | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | GUILLEMET Quentin | 2003 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | - | Disq. |