Régionale
ARGENTAN
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 5:21:32 | 628 | |
2 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 5:32:29 | 560 | |
3 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:39:32 | 519 | |
4 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:43:23 | 497 | |
5 | BENARD Benjamin | 2005 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 5:46:73 | 477 | |
6 | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 5:51:74 | 450 | |
7 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:57:26 | 421 | |
8 | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 6:01:72 | 398 | |
9 | LEDOLLEY Gauthier | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 6:04:45 | 385 | |
10 | LEPESANT Antoine | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 6:06:21 | 376 | |
11 | GENOT Oscar | 2005 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 6:08:43 | 365 | |
12 | BIRE-HESLOUIS Yanis | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 6:09:23 | 362 | |
13 | LEBEDEL Ange | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 6:13:82 | 340 | |
14 | BLAIZOT Ethan | 2005 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 6:17:56 | 323 | |
15 | FERREIRA Tom | 2005 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 6:20:53 | 309 | |
16 | BROWN Oliver | 2005 | USM VIRE | FRA | 6:21:01 | 307 | |
17 | BEHR Erwan | 2005 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 6:23:19 | 298 | |
18 | DELABY MARTINEK Paul | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 6:25:03 | 290 | |
19 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 6:27:66 | 279 | |
20 | ABADIE Mael | 2005 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 6:27:77 | 278 | |
21 | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 6:29:84 | 269 | |
22 | FREMONT Maël | 2005 | CN FLERS | FRA | 6:36:07 | 244 | |
23 | DUVAL Thomas | 2005 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 6:37:65 | 238 | |
24 | REHAULT Julien | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 6:37:99 | 237 | |
25 | BENILLAN Yael | 2005 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 6:41:08 | 225 | |
26 | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 6:42:07 | 221 | |
27 | GREMONT Samuel | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 6:42:12 | 221 | |
28 | LE CAM VAN PARYS Tom | 2005 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 6:43:89 | 214 | |
29 | ZMOULI Yanis | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 6:44:23 | 213 | |
30 | RENE Léo | 2005 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 6:52:31 | 184 | |
31 | FALCK Sacha | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 6:58:36 | 164 | |
32 | BOYER Zachary | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 7:02:48 | 151 | |
33 | RODRIGUE Brice | 2005 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CREUSAT Erwan | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |