Trophées du Sprint

Départementale

YVETOT

Le Jeudi 14 Mai 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:28:91 1158
2 NDIR Adama-Thiaw 1990 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:58 1117
3 LEBRET Lucas 1998 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:30:15 1082
4 BARBOSA Tom 1996 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:30:39 1068
5 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:42 1066
6 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:43 1065
7 GOMES Jordao 1998 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:30:71 1049
8 BOILON Benjamin 1996 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:93 1036
9 PANNIER Fabien 1998 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:31:19 1020
10 BAILLEUL Noam 1998 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:31:37 1010
11 BATREL Florian 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:31:45 1005
12 BOURRU Florentin 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:52 1001
13 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:98 974
14 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:32:17 964
15 JACQUET Hugo 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:32:53 943
16 SIEMION Nathan 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:32:81 928
17 ZACZKOWSKI Cameron 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:32:82 927
18 LEFEVRE Valentin 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 0:32:93 921
19 CHEVALLIER Alexis 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:33:14 909
20 MORISSE Alex 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:33:34 898
21 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:33:44 893
22 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:33:70 878
23 LEFRANCOIS Victor 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 0:33:82 872
24 MARTIN Nicolas 1994 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:33:83 871
25 ROBLIN Arthur 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:33:95 865
26 DELAUNAY Corentin 1998 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:34:08 858
27 DUFILS Bertrand 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:34:18 853
28 SOUMARE Mamadou Amara 1992 MALI MLI 0:34:35 843
29 LOUBERE Antonin 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:53 834
30 DOUYERE Florian 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:34:57 832
31 DREANO Erwan 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:62 829
32 DEBRIS Julien 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:34:76 822
33 ALEXANDRE Joé 1998 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:35:26 796
34 GOMES Savio 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:35:59 779
35 BOUATROUS Maxence 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:87 764
36 LEVISTRE Antoine 1998 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:35:92 762
37 EUSEBE Tom 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:92 762
38 CHENE Gael 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:35:97 759
39 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 CN YVETOT FRA 0:36:36 740
40 KIRCHHERR Xavier 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:36:48 734
41 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:36:53 731
42 HINFRAY Enzo 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:36:76 720
43 BARAKAT Kenzy 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:36:82 717
44 DES COURIERES Marin 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:37:11 703
45 SPINNEWEBER Marius 2003 CN YVETOT FRA 0:37:43 687
46 MORISSE Gabin 2002 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:37:64 677
47 MARTEL Jules 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:37:67 676
48 BENILLAN Erwan 1999 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:37:70 674
49 ROGER Aurian 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:38:11 655
50 DUPARC Thomas 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:38:19 651
51 TELLIER-MOLUSSON Hugo 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:38:45 639
52 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:38:46 639
53 LEFRANCOIS Matthieu 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:38:81 623
54 SPINNEWEBER Edgar 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:38:91 618
55 DURUFLE Kevin 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:39:16 607
56 PRIMAULT Benjamin 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:39:32 599
57 DEHORNOIS Tom 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:39:59 587
58 LASTEL Nicolas 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:39:62 586
59 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:40:19 561
60 BERTHELIER Eliot 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:40:47 549
61 SOUFFLET Oscar 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:41:31 513
62 MAKHLOUF Naoufal 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:41:43 508
63 FILLATRE Martin 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:41:53 504
64 DION Aloïs 2004 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:41:55 503
65 LARRAY Théodore 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:41:66 499
66 N'DIAYE Kader 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:41:68 498
67 FILLATRE Jean-Baptiste 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:42:14 479
68 PECRIAUX Rémi 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:42:19 477
69 N'DIAYE Mohamed 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:42:44 467
70 MORAR Arthur 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:43:02 445
71 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:43:10 442
72 GEORGET Noah 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:43:30 434
73 MALTERRE Baptiste 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:44:11 404
74 GARBAA Hamza 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:44:62 385
75 DAUFRESNE Enzo 2002 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:44:65 384
76 POTARD Sébastien 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:44:86 376
77 BABEL Antoine 1998 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:44:95 373
78 BONNAMY Eliot 2004 CN YVETOT FRA 0:44:99 372
79 GOSSE Tom 2003 CN YVETOT FRA 0:45:14 367
80 LEFRANCOIS Côme 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:45:55 352
81 RIOU Arthur 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:45:81 343
82 DUBOIS Vivien 2002 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:45:90 340
83 AUBOURG Hugo 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:45:96 338
84 PHILIPPS Matisse 2003 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:46:31 327
85 ROUSSELLE Bryan 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:46:45 322
86 TANGUY Robin 2004 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:46:48 321
87 WOJCIECHOWSKI Dorian 2002 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:47:52 288
88 DESMAZURES Guillaume 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:47:85 278
89 PERDRIEL Antoine 2003 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:48:38 262
90 BRESSAN Eliot 2004 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:49:46 230
91 FONTAINE Enzo 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:49:49 230
92 PELLEVILAIN Romain 2003 CN YVETOT FRA 0:49:56 228
93 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:49:98 216
94 MUSSARD Noam 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:50:65 199
95 BLANCHET Alexis 2002 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:51:26 183
96 BENILLAN Yael 2005 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:51:37 180
97 MUNSCH Alexandre 2003 CN YVETOT FRA 0:52:02 165
98 ROUSSIGNOL Milo 2005 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:53:41 134
99 OVIDE-GLOUX Sasha 2005 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:53:46 133
100 DELAHAIS Louis-Alexandre 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:53:60 130
101 POTTIN Gabriel 2003 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:54:25 116
102 GIRARDI Matteo 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:54:97 103
103 MORISSE Sam 2006 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:56:59 75
104 MICHEL Matteo 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:02:82 9
105 HANONGE Thibault 2001 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
106 ANQUETIL Mathys 2002 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
107 LEBERQUIER Evan 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
108 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
109 JOSEPHAU Lucas 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
110 BELGAID Nassim 2001 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
111 DUMAINE Jean-Thomas 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
112 HANNIER Enzo 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
113 PRIEUR Jules 2001 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
114 PIZZAGALLI Raphaël 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
115 DUPARC Alexandre 1998 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
116 MUNSCH Antoine 2000 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
117 VASSET Tom 2001 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
118 BREANT Erwan 1987 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA - Disq.
119 LACASSIN Guillaume 2001 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
120 DUFOUR Mathis 2002 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:27:96 1218
2 NDIR Adama-Thiaw 1990 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:18 1141
3 GOMES Jordao 1998 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:30:00 1091
4 BARBOSA Tom 1996 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:30:07 1087
5 BATREL Florian 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:30:28 1074
6 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:34 1071
7 LEBRET Lucas 1998 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:30:40 1067
8 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:57 1057
9 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:31:02 1030
10 SIEMION Nathan 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:32:69 934
11 LEFEVRE Valentin 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 0:33:08 912
12 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:33:63 882
13 BOUATROUS Maxence 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:29 794
14 EUSEBE Tom 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:50 783
15 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:36:29 743
16 MORISSE Gabin 2002 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:37:14 701
17 SPINNEWEBER Marius 2003 CN YVETOT FRA 0:37:77 671
18 ROGER Aurian 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:38:08 656
19 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:39:73 581
20 FILLATRE Martin 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:40:65 541
21 DION Aloïs 2004 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:41:36 511
22 MORAR Arthur 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:42:74 456
23 FILLATRE Jean-Baptiste 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:42:79 454
24 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:43:20 438