Trophées du Sprint

Départementale

YVETOT

Le Jeudi 14 Mai 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEROY Elisa 1999 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:37:29 1077
2 HÉLOUIS Manon 1998 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:39:57 973
3 LEROY Lucie 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:40:75 921
4 GOMES Athena 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:40:78 919
5 PIZZAGALLI Alexandra 2001 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:40:83 917
6 CORRUBLE Lorène 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:41:40 892
7 DELAUNAY Célia 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:41:47 889
8 POIROT Kamie 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:41:75 878
9 AUBER Suzon 1998 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:41:78 876
10 PIZZAGALLI Valentine 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:41:81 875
11 LEGRAND Romane 1999 CN YVETOT FRA 0:42:02 866
12 DUMONT Lena 2001 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:42:04 865
13 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:42:09 863
14 BOURGEOIS Fanny 1999 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:42:15 861
15 LEFEVRE Noemie 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 0:42:45 848
16 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:42:58 843
17 ROSSI Manon 1999 CN YVETOT FRA 0:42:62 841
18 QUESNAY Natacha 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:42:93 828
19 BERINGUET Noemie 1998 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:43:09 821
20 BOBIN Yelena 2002 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:43:14 819
21 DOURLEN Camille 1997 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:43:32 812
22 MAITREPIERRE Maya 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:43:37 810
23 PICARD Alice 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:43:75 795
24 CORNUAULT Eloane 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:44:08 781
25 MAUGER Emma 2002 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:44:13 779
26 DUFILS Juliette 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:44:23 775
27 MOLARD Judith 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:44:30 772
28 BANCE Camille 1998 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:45:07 742
29 MASURIER Laureen 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:45:11 740
30 FLORISSOONE Daphné 2002 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:45:18 738
31 HEYSCH DE LA BORDE Claire 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:45:42 728
32 BRESSAN Lea 2002 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:45:47 726
33 BREMARE Sarah 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:45:49 726
34 LE MAT Noelynn 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:45:57 723
35 DAVID Elisa 2001 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:45:69 718
36 BONTE Salomé 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 0:45:71 717
37 BRIDE Roxanne 2003 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:45:73 716
38 LEPREVOST Perrine 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:45:80 714
39 REVERDY Helene 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:45:84 712
40 LAGNY Charlotte 1998 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:45:95 708
41 LOUBERE Louise 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:45:96 708
42 CHOUQUET Eloise 2001 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:46:15 700
43 GIRARDI Melanie 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:46:18 699
44 VINCENT Éva 2001 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:46:20 698
45 RAGEL Maelys 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:46:27 696
46 LEGALLAIS Laurena 2001 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:46:41 691
47 MARC Zhïa 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:46:51 687
48 RIVIERE Marion 1997 CN YVETOT FRA 0:46:71 679
49 SARIA Alexia 2003 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:46:74 678
50 BERINGUET Romane 1995 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:46:79 676
51 GUILLEMET Anais 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 0:46:94 671
52 BACHELET Kimberley 2000 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:47:16 662
53 ROLLAND Leonie 2003 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:47:37 655
54 LESUEUR Emma 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:47:44 652
55 CAMPE Justine 1999 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:47:55 648
56 HAUCHARD Camille 2001 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:47:60 646
57 RAYMOND Jehanne 1998 CN YVETOT FRA 0:47:61 646
58 MICHEL Emeline 2002 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:47:69 643
59 LEGRAND Lou-Anne 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:47:90 635
60 AUBUT Elisa 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:47:95 634
61 LAINE Chloe 2001 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:48:08 629
62 GIRAULT Suzon 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:48:10 628
63 CHARBONNIER Nina 1997 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:48:14 627
64 GUARD Louise 2003 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:48:36 619
65 LOZE Romane 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:48:44 616
66 AOUIDIDI Célia 2003 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:48:45 616
67 SCHOLIVE Emma 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:48:80 603
68 AUDRAN Chloé 2003 CN YVETOT FRA 0:48:80 603
69 COUTELIER Lucie 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:48:94 598
70 DUBOC Mathilde 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:49:28 586
71 RAYEUR Mathilde 1998 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:49:31 585
72 HENOCQ Margot 2002 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:49:38 583
73 BOISHARDY Laura 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:49:52 578
74 PETIT Justine 2004 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:49:54 577
75 AUGIER Alexandrine 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:49:59 576
76 BAUDRY Marine 1999 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:49:61 575
77 BENOIST Louise 2001 CN YVETOT FRA 0:49:65 574
78 RAYNON Mathilde 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:49:65 574
79 BROIX Clara 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:49:72 571
80 SILVERT Emma 2002 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:49:75 570
81 MOISANT Albane 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:49:90 565
82 MABIRE Clara 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:50:00 562
83 BOILON Eloïse 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:50:06 560
84 LEFEBVRE-MOUGIN Anna 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:50:08 559
85 ROUSSIGNOL Luna 2003 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:50:18 556
86 SIONNIERE Anaelle 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:50:22 554
87 DION Léane 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:50:24 554
88 BROHY Clemence 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:50:31 551
89 MARTIN Lilas 2004 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:50:34 550
90 DUPIN Margot 2002 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:50:41 548
91 AUGUSTIN Coline 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:50:45 546
92 BACHELET Darlene 2001 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:50:60 541
93 TOUTAIN Elsy 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:50:74 537
94 METAIS Solène 2002 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:50:83 534
95 PICQUE Marylou 2004 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:51:44 514
96 BABEL Lea 2000 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:51:70 505
97 DEHORNOIS Lena 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:51:80 502
98 POTARD Lucile 1999 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:52:16 491
99 BRETEAU Soléne 1997 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:52:56 478
100 GIFFARD Noemie 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:52:60 477
101 DUBEC Emma 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:53:09 461
102 LOPES Nawel 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:53:30 455
103 LEBLOND Angele 2002 CN YVETOT FRA 0:53:86 438
104 DUMONT Claire 2004 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:53:87 438
105 LENORMAND Romane 2003 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:54:43 421
106 SARIA Hélenna 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:54:44 421
107 FOURNIER Marie 2004 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:54:92 407
108 HAMEL Lou 2003 CN YVETOT FRA 0:54:97 405
109 MICHEL Celia 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 0:55:20 399
110 MESZAROS Juliette 2003 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:55:36 394
111 ROSAY Lola 2004 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:56:12 373
112 ZWAARDEMAKER Philomène 2004 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:56:16 372
113 LOUBERE Jeanne 2005 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:57:22 343
114 GASULL Manon 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:57:25 342
115 CAHAGNE Ambre 2003 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:58:32 314
116 LARCHER Audrey 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:58:54 309
117 ROELS Salome 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:58:83 301
118 RAS Emilie 2000 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:58:85 301
119 PASSOS Emilie 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:59:50 285
120 MAGLOIRE Manon 2004 CN YVETOT FRA 0:59:63 282
121 LEMAISTRE Edwige 2003 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:01:62 236
122 TRANCHARD Emma 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:01:65 235
123 BENAKCHA Médina 2004 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:02:19 223
124 BAUDRY Lea 2001 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:02:29 221
125 DEDIEU Caroline 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:04:27 181
126 LEVASSEUR Orlane 2006 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:06:66 138
127 LENORMAND Lisa 2005 CN YVETOT FRA 1:07:60 122
128 AFONSO Elisa 2003 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:07:84 119
129 LE MOAL Maïwenn 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:08:17 114
130 GODON Mélina 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:08:75 105
131 LANGLOIS Alicia 2003 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:10:11 86
132 HOUIS Jade 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
133 EICHE Morgane 1996 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
134 GUEROULT Ludivine 2001 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
135 LEFEBVRE Clara 1998 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
136 MABILLE Léa 1999 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
137 ALONSO Mathilde 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
138 GILSOUL Juliette 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
139 MENARD Anna 2002 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
140 COUTURIER Loane 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA - Disq.
141 MARTIN Justine 1997 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA - Disq.
142 TIERCELIN Lise 1997 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
143 GODON Marissa 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
144 DULONDEL Phébé 1997 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA - Disq.
145 LOOBUYCK Alice 2000 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
146 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA - Disq.
147 DANGER Suzanne 2004 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA - Disq.
148 REGNIER Lilou 2002 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
149 DELAUNE Anna 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEROY Elisa 1999 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:37:04 1089
2 POIROT Kamie 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:38:36 1028
3 GOMES Athena 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:38:53 1020
4 HÉLOUIS Manon 1998 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:39:04 997
5 CORRUBLE Lorène 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:39:61 971
6 LEROY Lucie 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:39:93 957
7 PIZZAGALLI Alexandra 2001 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:40:24 943
8 LEFEVRE Noemie 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 0:40:36 938
9 DELAUNAY Célia 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:40:95 912
10 AUBER Suzon 1998 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:41:05 908
11 PIZZAGALLI Valentine 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:41:30 897
12 DUMONT Lena 2001 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:41:66 881
13 BOURGEOIS Fanny 1999 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:41:85 873
14 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:41:95 869
15 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:42:03 866
16 LEGRAND Romane 1999 CN YVETOT FRA 0:42:33 853
17 MAITREPIERRE Maya 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:42:44 848
18 BOBIN Yelena 2002 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:42:77 835
19 CORNUAULT Eloane 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:43:92 788
20 MARTIN Lilas 2004 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:49:66 573
21 PICQUE Marylou 2004 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:50:07 559
22 PETIT Justine 2004 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:50:08 559
23 TOUTAIN Elsy 2004 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:50:45 546
24 DEHORNOIS Lena 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:52:51 480