Natathlon [1] - NORMANDIE [1]

Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC

Le Dimanche 21 Janvier 2007

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:38:80 1007
2 KIM Barbara 1995 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:42:80 833
3 MARAIS Julie 1994 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:43:92 788
4 MARAIS Sarah 1994 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:44:85 751
5 HUGUET Christina 1994 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:45:40 729
6 BRUMENT Anne 1994 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:45:73 716
7 DUCHESNE Sophie 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:45:77 715
8 LEFEBVRE Madison 1995 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:46:10 702
9 FERON Marion 1994 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:46:31 694
10 HAUBERT Sarah 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:46:61 683
11 TANGUY Margaux 1994 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:46:85 674
12 LANGLOIS Camille 1994 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:46:98 669
13 CRESSANT Chloé 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:47:11 664
14 SUTTON Laurianne 1994 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:47:18 662
15 LEFEVRE Mélina 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:47:43 653
16 REMAUD Philomène 1995 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:47:80 639
17 CHAMPIN Anne-Laure 1994 CN OISSEL FRA 0:48:26 622
18 MARUITTE Sylvie 1995 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:48:40 617
19 LEMONNIER Gaëlle 1994 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:50:29 552
20 RAZIN Lamiae 1995 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:51:26 520
21 CABAN Victoire 1995 CN YVETOT FRA 0:51:32 518
22 TRANCHARD Louise 1994 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:51:39 515
23 CHOUQUET Sarah 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:51:69 506
24 LABAS Justine 1995 AS MONT-ST-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:51:77 503
25 COURTOIS Adélaïde 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:52:50 480
26 TAVERNIER HUON Laura 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:52:56 478
27 DUTOT Florine 1995 AS MONT-ST-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:52:82 470
28 LEROUGE Ophelie 1995 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:53:33 454
29 PEREZ DEL VILLAR Astrid 1994 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:53:50 449
30 LARIBLE Caroline 1994 CN OISSEL FRA 0:53:52 448
31 LECARON Elysa 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:53:61 446
32 BASLE Maurine 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:53:97 435
33 HOLDERBAUM Clémence 1995 AS MONT-ST-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:54:21 428
34 AUVRAY Mathilde 1995 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:54:23 427
35 PICARD Lucie 1995 CN OISSEL FRA 0:55:41 393
36 MARTIN Nolwenn 1995 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 0:56:97 350
37 COLLET Justine 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:57:02 348
38 BRECHOT Tiffaine 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:58:75 303
39 GOYON Adele 1995 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:58:80 302
40 ROUGEOLLE Clémence 1995 CN YVETOT FRA 0:59:00 297
41 DO NASCIMENTO Camille 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
42 DEMÊME Alison 1994 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
43 LEMERCIER Solenn 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
44 TESTU Laura 1995 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
45 LECROQ Cécile 1994 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA - Disq.
46 LECLAVIER Margot 1994 CNM DIEPPE FRA - Disq.
47 DESLANDES Emeline 1994 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA - Disq.
48 DELAVIGNE Raphaëlle 1994 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA - Disq.