Natathlon Départemental (étapes)

Départementale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY

Le Dimanche 25 Mai 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUCHEZ Zoé 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:80 1126
2 WITTMER Lisa 2002 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:31:20 978
3 COTINEAU Gaby 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:31:95 934
4 HARDY Océane 2001 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:31:99 932
5 DELAUNAY Célia 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:32:17 921
6 PIZZAGALLI Alexandra 2001 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:32:25 917
7 LEMIRE Inola 2001 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:32:44 906
8 DUFILS Juliette 2001 CN OISSEL FRA 0:32:57 898
9 MOLARD Judith 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:32:65 894
10 BOBIN Yelena 2002 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:32:73 889
11 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:33:17 864
12 PIZZAGALLI Valentine 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:33:29 858
13 BLONDEL Camille 2001 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:33:65 838
14 REVERDY Helene 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:34:12 812
15 TAFFOREAU Mathilde 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:34:22 806
16 BOILON Eloïse 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:34:35 799
17 DUFOUR Jeanne 2002 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:34:37 798
18 AMOURET Jade 2001 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:34:40 797
19 LEPREVOST Perrine 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:68 782
20 THOMAS Justine 2001 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:34:85 773
21 MARC Zhïa 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:35:03 763
22 BREMARE Sarah 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:35:15 757
23 RIOU Ines 2001 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:35:32 748
24 BLONDEL Blandine 2002 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:35:34 747
25 AUBUT Elisa 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:19 703
26 CHOUQUET Eloise 2001 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:36:88 669
27 LEFEBVRE-MOUGIN Anna 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:36:93 666
28 BAGUET Prescillia 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:37:48 640
29 MONNIER Noémie 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:38:21 605
30 HOULLIER Mathilde 2002 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:38:61 586
31 DREANO Samantha 2002 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:39:56 543
32 BRETON Constance 2002 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:39:98 525
33 LEROGERON Lola 2002 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:42:10 436
34 BROIX Clara 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:43:36 387
35 OUSBANE Rizlen 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:46:63 274
36 BASSET Chloë 2002 CN OISSEL FRA 0:46:82 269
37 DAVID Elisa 2001 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA - Disq.
38 LANDREAU Léa 2001 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
39 CORRUBLE Lorène 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.