Meeting 2013 de la ville de Grand Quevilly

Régionale

LE GRAND QUEVILLY

Le Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACQUET Hugo 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:02:21 1061
2 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:66 1048
3 RENARD Clément 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:80 1044
4 LOVICHI Pierre 1995 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:03 1038
5 BOILON Benjamin 1996 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:03:74 1018
6 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:83 1016
7 DULONDEL Louis 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:04:62 994
8 DECROIX Nathan 1997 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:05:61 967
9 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 EN CAEN FRA 1:05:77 963
10 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:07:30 922
11 BOS Maxime 1996 CN YVETOT FRA 1:07:88 906
12 CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:07:95 905
13 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:08:01 903
14 BARBOSA Tom 1996 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:08:81 882
15 DOUYERE Florian 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:09:04 876
16 WOJTECKI Quentin 1994 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:09:52 864
17 GOMES Jordao 1998 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:10:68 834
18 BOUCOURT Guillaume 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:10:76 832
19 LEFEVRE Romain 1996 CN YVETOT FRA 1:11:02 826
20 LECLERCQ Pierre 1997 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:11:14 823
21 DES COURIERES Henry 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:11:25 820
22 PANNIER Fabien 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:12:27 795
23 RAYNON Charles 1996 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:12:62 786
24 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:13:50 765
25 LHOMME Gabin 1997 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:13:53 764
26 BATREL Florian 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:14:15 749
27 BOURRU Florentin 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:14:24 747
28 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:14:28 746
29 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:15:04 728
30 GOMES Savio 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:15:55 716
31 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:15:85 709
32 EVRARD Marc 1997 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:16:43 696
33 LEFRANCOIS Victor 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 1:16:61 692
34 REMY Michel 1995 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:17:47 672
35 MORISSE Alex 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:17:94 662
36 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:18:97 639
37 MONTANO Nathan 1997 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:19:22 633
38 ROBERT Clément 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 1:19:28 632
39 RATEL Quentin 1998 CN YVETOT FRA 1:21:87 577
40 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:22:31 567
41 ROBLIN Arthur 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:23:24 548
42 BARON Valentin 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 1:23:52 543
43 LEVISTRE Antoine 1998 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:23:82 537
44 TURGE Marius 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:24:88 515
45 LEBRET Tanguy 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:27:13 472
46 MORIN Raphaël 2000 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:27:65 462
47 DUFILS Bertrand 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 1:27:70 461
48 FERRET Hugo 1997 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:27:83 459
49 PRETERRE Antoine 1994 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:29:31 432
50 HAVARD Marceau 1998 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:29:49 428
51 HINFRAY Enzo 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 1:29:84 422
52 DESART Fabio 2000 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:31:04 401
53 BLARD Alexandre 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:33:47 360
54 DUFOUR Alexandre 1999 CN OISSEL FRA 1:36:27 315
55 CHEVALLIER Alexis 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 1:36:88 305
56 BRAT-LATOUR Mael 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:37:48 296
57 REMY Donatien 2000 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:43:80 209
58 CASTERA Lorenzo 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:45:91 183
59 GROSSE Yvann 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
60 WILLE Nicolas 1996 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
61 BOUILLET Marwin 1997 ANDELLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
63 HEURTAULT Alexandre 1998 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 OMONT Baptiste 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 EN CAEN FRA 0:59:58 1137
2 LOVICHI Pierre 1995 EN CAEN FRA 1:01:26 1088
3 JACQUET Hugo 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:01:44 1083
4 BOILON Benjamin 1996 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:01:69 1076
5 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:06:57 941
6 RENARD Clément 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:06:91 932
7 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:10 901
8 DOUYERE Florian 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:10:54 838
9 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:11:33 818
10 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:14:68 737
11 BATREL Florian 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:14:69 737
12 GOMES Savio 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:15:88 709