Meeting 2013 de la ville de Grand Quevilly

Régionale

LE GRAND QUEVILLY

Le Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:95 1190
2 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:54:82 1125
3 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:07 1117
4 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:69 1096
5 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 EN CAEN FRA 0:56:73 1061
6 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:38 1040
7 BOILON Benjamin 1996 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:57:54 1035
8 CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:92 1022
9 POIROT Kevin 1993 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:58:12 1016
10 RICOU Léo 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:58 1001
11 FERARD Xavier 1981 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:58:67 998
12 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:58:77 995
13 LOVICHI Pierre 1995 EN CAEN FRA 0:58:89 991
14 BARBOSA Tom 1996 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:59:05 986
15 DECROIX Nathan 1997 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:59:12 984
16 GROSSE Yvann 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:59:16 982
17 DULONDEL Louis 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:59:27 979
18 RENARD Clément 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:59:38 975
19 PANNIER Fabien 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:59:47 973
20 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:59:64 967
21 BOS Maxime 1996 CN YVETOT FRA 0:59:94 958
22 AUDOUARD Kévin 1993 USM VIRE FRA 1:00:37 944
23 DES COURIERES Henry 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:39 944
24 RAYNON Charles 1996 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:00:67 935
25 WOJTECKI Quentin 1994 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:01:26 917
26 BOUCOURT Guillaume 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:01:41 912
27 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:01:61 906
28 EVRARD Marc 1997 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:01:92 897
29 DOUYERE Florian 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:02:23 887
30 GOMES Jordao 1998 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:02:89 868
31 LHOMME Gabin 1997 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:02:90 867
32 LEFEVRE Romain 1996 CN YVETOT FRA 1:03:12 861
33 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:03:44 851
34 BOURRU Florentin 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:03:51 849
35 LECLERCQ Pierre 1997 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:03:55 848
36 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:60 846
37 MONTANO Nathan 1997 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:03:76 842
38 BARON Valentin 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 1:03:90 838
39 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:04:02 834
40 ROBERT Clément 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 1:04:06 833
41 PRETERRE Antoine 1994 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:04:84 810
42 BATREL Florian 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:05:46 792
43 REMY Michel 1995 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:05:56 790
44 RATEL Quentin 1998 CN YVETOT FRA 1:05:73 785
45 LEFRANCOIS Victor 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 1:05:94 779
46 MORISSE Alex 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:06:30 769
47 LEVISTRE Antoine 1998 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:07:33 740
48 POISSON Eloi 1998 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:07:54 734
49 DUFILS Bertrand 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 1:08:14 718
50 ROBLIN Arthur 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:08:35 712
51 FERRET Hugo 1997 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:08:48 709
52 TAIEBI Anis 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:53 707
53 HINFRAY Enzo 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 1:09:06 693
54 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:09:28 687
55 DUFOUR Alexandre 1999 CN OISSEL FRA 1:09:66 677
56 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:10:66 651
57 SIEMION Nathan 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:10:67 651
58 GOMES Savio 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:10:78 648
59 LOUBERE Antonin 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:10:81 647
60 TURGE Marius 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:11:01 642
61 DREANO Erwan 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:11:23 636
62 BLARD Alexandre 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:11:32 634
63 RENAULT Erwan 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:13:01 592
64 MORIN Raphaël 2000 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:13:93 569
65 LEBRET Tanguy 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:14:47 556
66 HAVARD Marceau 1998 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:15:06 542
67 BOURDON Simon 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:15:77 526
68 OMONT Baptiste 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 1:17:84 479
69 DESART Fabio 2000 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:18:13 472
70 BRAT-LATOUR Mael 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:18:72 459
71 CHEVALLIER Alexis 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 1:18:88 456
72 REMY Donatien 2000 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:19:36 446
73 N'DIAYE Kader 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:19:79 436
74 CASTERA Lorenzo 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:21:51 401
75 DEHORNOIS Tom 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:25:95 316
76 OTT Jules 2000 CN OISSEL FRA 1:38:05 135
77 HOUIS Matheo 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
78 JACQUET Hugo 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
79 LAIDET Simon 1999 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
80 HEURTAULT Alexandre 1998 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
81 WILLE Nicolas 1996 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
82 BOUILLET Marwin 1997 ANDELLE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:51:44 1243
2 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:53:14 1183
3 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:07 1151
4 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:85 1124
5 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 EN CAEN FRA 0:55:25 1111
6 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:29 1043
7 RICOU Léo 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:59:10 984
8 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:59:98 957
9 DOUYERE Florian 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:02:12 891
10 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:81 870
11 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:04:52 820
12 BATREL Florian 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:07:45 737