Meeting 2013 de la ville de Grand Quevilly

Régionale

LE GRAND QUEVILLY

Le Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUCHEMIN Camille 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:23:95 985
2 LECANU Maëlle 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:24:55 971
3 LEFEBVRE Margot 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:26:30 933
4 AUDOUARD Manon 1996 USM VIRE FRA 1:26:91 920
5 GUEZET Chloé 1998 USM VIRE FRA 1:27:01 917
6 GROUZ Jihen 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:30:17 851
7 POIROT Kamie 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:30:35 847
8 DUPREY Héloïse 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:32:30 807
9 LARIBLE Caroline 1994 CN OISSEL FRA 1:32:41 805
10 PUY Margaux 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:33:34 786
11 GAZE Julie 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:34:24 768
12 DULONDEL Phébé 1997 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:34:90 755
13 BINUCCI Lola 2000 CN OISSEL FRA 1:35:03 753
14 CARON Lea 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 1:36:52 724
15 DOURLEN Camille 1997 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:36:64 721
16 PIARD Line 2000 CN LE MANS FRA 1:37:50 705
17 QUESNAY Natacha 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:37:56 704
18 SAINT LAURENT Mathilde 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:38:18 692
19 RAGEL Maelys 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:39:49 668
20 COLBOC Lucie 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:39:61 666
21 RIVIERE Marion 1997 CN YVETOT FRA 1:40:12 656
22 PRESTOT Marie 2000 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:41:00 640
23 BEGHIN Pauline 1995 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:41:09 639
24 MOREL Laurena 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:41:49 632
25 TEYNIE Célia 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:42:43 615
26 BANCE Camille 1998 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:43:70 593
27 MONNIER Ophélie 1999 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:45:44 563
28 LIBERCÉ Laurine 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA 1:47:50 528
29 BLIEK Diane 2000 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 1:49:41 498
30 QUESTEL Gaëlle 2000 CN OISSEL FRA 1:54:28 423
31 RENOUF Alix 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:55:45 406
32 GIRAULT Suzon 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:56:35 393
33 ENSCH Floriane 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:59:68 348
34 HEAUME Hélène 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
35 THOMAS Juline 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
36 CORRUBLE Floriane 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
37 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
38 LENORMAND Lucie 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
39 DEBEER Melanie 1997 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
40 SOW Alimata 2000 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECANU Maëlle 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:18:65 1107
2 DUCHEMIN Camille 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:19:52 1086
3 AUDOUARD Manon 1996 USM VIRE FRA 1:23:61 992
4 GUEZET Chloé 1998 USM VIRE FRA 1:25:54 949
5 LEFEBVRE Margot 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:26:05 938
6 GROUZ Jihen 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:27:40 909
7 DUPREY Héloïse 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:29:78 859
8 POIROT Kamie 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:30:36 847
9 PUY Margaux 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:30:38 846
10 GAZE Julie 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:35:42 745
11 LARIBLE Caroline 1994 CN OISSEL FRA 1:36:53 723
12 DULONDEL Phébé 1997 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:39:15 674