Meeting 2013 de la ville de Grand Quevilly

Régionale

LE GRAND QUEVILLY

Le Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUCHEZ Zoé 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:30:33 1031
2 WITTMER Lisa 2002 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:32:51 902
3 OLLIVE Ninon 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:67 892
4 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:33:32 856
5 TORRES Marie 2002 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:33:40 851
6 DELAUNAY Célia 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:33:43 850
7 GOMES Athena 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:33:47 847
8 DUFILS Juliette 2001 CN OISSEL FRA 0:33:70 835
9 REMY Cassiopee 2001 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:34:07 815
10 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:34:51 791
11 LOUBERE Louise 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:76 777
12 THOMAS Justine 2001 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:35:46 741
13 BOILON Eloïse 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:57 735
14 HADJ DAHMANE Eve 2001 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:35:86 720
15 HAVARD Jane 2002 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:36:09 708
16 COTINEAU Gaby 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:36:16 705
17 DORANGE Léa 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:28 699
18 CORRUBLE Lorène 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:36:28 699
19 MARC Zhïa 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:36:32 697
20 REVERDY Helene 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:36:36 695
21 CORNUAULT Eloane 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:36:36 695
22 BOISHARDY Laura 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:37:23 652
23 BREMARE Sarah 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:37:58 635
24 DESOUSA Marie 2002 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:37:71 629
25 LEPREVOST Perrine 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:37:82 623
26 MONNIER Noémie 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:37:82 623
27 BAGUET Prescillia 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:37:86 621
28 DELALANDRE Clara 2003 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:38:31 600
29 TAFFOREAU Mathilde 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:38:40 596
30 MABIRE Clara 2002 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:38:70 582
31 PIARD Ines 2002 CN LE MANS FRA 0:38:73 581
32 FLORISSOONE Daphné 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:39:14 562
33 LE MOAL Maïlys 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:39:92 527
34 RIOU Ines 2001 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 0:40:25 513
35 COUTURIER Loane 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:40:50 502
36 LEFEBVRE-MOUGIN Anna 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:40:82 489
37 AUBUT Elisa 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:41:11 477
38 BROCHARD Lou 2001 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:41:55 458
39 DEHORNOIS Lena 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:41:56 458
40 COUSIN Adèle 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:41:67 453
41 RENAUD Anna 2003 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:41:68 453
42 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:41:92 443
43 HARRISSART Margaux 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:42:20 432
44 DERRIEN Solenn 2003 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:42:59 417
45 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:43:23 392
46 MOULIN Chloe 2004 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:43:23 392
47 SOYER Maeva 2002 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:43:43 385
48 MERCIER Agathe 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:43:84 370
49 VINCENT Éva 2001 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:44:17 358
50 SEILLE Eléna 2003 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:45:34 317
51 DION Léane 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:46:06 293
52 DOUS Salma 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:46:22 288
53 PETON Chloe 2003 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:46:27 286
54 ROBAC Fanny 2001 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:46:45 280
55 LEFEBVRE-MOUGIN Capucine 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:46:52 278
56 GODON Marissa 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:47:01 263
57 LETELLIER Camille 2004 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:47:05 261
58 DUBEC Emma 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:47:23 256
59 BAGUET Jennifer 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:48:04 232
60 VINOT Romane 2003 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:48:23 226
61 BROIX Clara 2002 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:48:37 222
62 DAUDRUY Clémence 2002 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:48:70 213
63 HAVARD Fantine 2005 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:50:74 160
64 DUPUIS Lison 2005 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:51:03 153
65 LEGENDRE Inès 2005 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:51:32 146
66 BOURGOIS Capucine 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:52:26 125
67 SARIA Alexia 2003 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:54:43 83
68 ITAE-TETAA Matéata 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:55:28 69
69 BELHOMME Ambre 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:55:67 63
70 MORIN Romane 2004 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:56:51 51
71 COUTELIER Lucie 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:57:38 40
72 SARIA Hélenna 2002 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:58:08 32
73 DELAMARE Lorenza 2003 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
74 BLONDEL Marion 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA - Disq.
75 LAGACHE Garance 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
76 SOW Anita 2003 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
77 BASSET Chloë 2002 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
78 DONTZOFF Loane 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
79 MASURIER Laureen 2001 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 LE MAT Noelynn 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
81 DARTOIS Lisa 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
82 BRIERE Angeline 2002 ANDELLE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUCHEZ Zoé 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:30:93 994
2 WITTMER Lisa 2002 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:31:31 972
3 DELAUNAY Célia 2001 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:32:57 898
4 OLLIVE Ninon 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:90 879
5 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:33:02 873
6 TORRES Marie 2002 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:33:43 850
7 CORNUAULT Eloane 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:36:49 688
8 DELALANDRE Clara 2003 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 0:38:17 607
9 RENAUD Anna 2003 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:39:29 555
10 COUTURIER Loane 2004 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:40:84 488
11 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:40:90 485
12 DERRIEN Solenn 2003 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:41:82 447