3 éme rencontre Avenirs Poussins Eté - secteur Rouen & envir

Départementale

OISSEL

Le Samedi 12 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

25 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUCHEZ Zoé 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:16:66 862
2 OLLIVE Ninon 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:18:44 694
3 RACHEZ Gabrielle 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:20:15 550
4 CORRUBLE Lorène 2002 CN OISSEL FRA 0:20:18 548
5 LOUBERE Louise 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:20:39 531
6 LEPREVOST Perrine 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:20:44 527
7 REVERDY Helene 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:20:73 505
8 OTT Louison 2002 CN OISSEL FRA 0:20:96 488
9 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:21:20 470
10 TAFFOREAU Mathilde 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:21:47 450
11 MASSON Amandine 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:21:95 417
12 CORNUAULT Eloane 2004 CN OISSEL FRA 0:22:02 412
13 BOILON Eloïse 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:22:26 395
14 BOISHARDY Laura 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:22:61 372
15 FLORISSOONE Daphné 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:22:87 355
16 NOYON Lisa 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:85 296
17 LANDREAU Léa 2001 CN OISSEL FRA 0:24:06 284
18 DUIGOU Maëlys 2002 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:24:06 284
19 DESHAIS Ninon 2002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:27 272
20 LALLIER Adèle 2001 CN OISSEL FRA 0:24:67 250
21 PIARD Ines 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:25:16 224
22 DUIGOU Nolwenn 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:25:48 208
23 LEBOURG Cornélia 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:25:94 187
24 EL JAHIDI Lamia 2001 CN OISSEL FRA 0:26:12 178
25 DECHOZ Maëlle 2003 CN OISSEL FRA 0:26:20 175
26 LEFEBVRE-MOUGIN Anna 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:26:52 161
27 ABIDOS Maëlys 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:27:50 121
28 DESOUSA Marie 2002 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:27:73 113
29 CLEMENTE Leane 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:27:89 107
30 MASSON Adèle 2003 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 0:28:46 88
31 DREANO Samantha 2002 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:29:50 58
32 LEFEBVRE-MOUGIN Capucine 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:51 35
33 PASQUIER Lou-Ann 2003 CN OISSEL FRA 0:31:63 16
34 DEHORNOIS Lena 2005 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:73 15
35 BONOIST Emeline 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:93 12
36 DEDIEU Caroline 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:32:26 9
37 DAVESNE Rosalie 2003 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:35:89 1
38 AHMAR Soraya 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
39 DE BRUYKER Melody 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
40 EVRARD Salomé 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
41 BREMARE Sarah 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA - Disq.
42 MOKA Jade 2001 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA - Disq.
43 GODON Marissa 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
44 BASSET Chloë 2002 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
45 MOREAU Emma 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
46 LE HYARIC Aela 2004 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
47 LESUEUR Anne 2002 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA - Disq.
48 CHEVALLIER Justine 2002 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
49 PROTOIS Alix 2001 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA - Disq.
50 GAUTRAIS Lea 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
51 SANCHES FERREIRA Ambre 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.